Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
TG PLAY!@T9A - official annual
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(70) 70 - 30 (30)
Player2
Guldur (Underdogs - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
cocofreeze (WBT B - Daemon Legions)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Bouvier Antoine (WBT B - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Laik (Underdogs - Sylvan Elves)
17 - 3
Renato (WBT B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Josselin Coellier (WBT B - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Furion (Underdogs - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Andréas (WBT B - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(10) 25 - 75 (90)
Player2
Edward Murdoch (Get the Staff - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
cocofreeze (WBT B - Daemon Legions)
Game
David Gade (Get the Staff - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Andréas (WBT B - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Steffen Duus (Get the Staff - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Renato (WBT B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Nathan (Get the Staff - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Josselin Coellier (WBT B - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dennis Arnt Valgren (Get the Staff - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Bouvier Antoine (WBT B - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Christian Wennberg (Redwood Shafts - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Bouvier Antoine (WBT B - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcus Östling (Redwood Shafts - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Josselin Coellier (WBT B - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Peter Edvardsson (Redwood Shafts - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
cocofreeze (WBT B - Daemon Legions)
Game
Johan (Redwood Shafts - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Andréas (WBT B - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Redwood Shafts - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Renato (WBT B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(32) 32 - 68 (68)
Player2
Renato (WBT B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Paweł Gąsiewski (Hardkor Riders - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Andréas (WBT B - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Kalesoner (Hardkor Riders - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Josselin Coellier (WBT B - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
saint_barbara (Hardkor Riders - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Bouvier Antoine (WBT B - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Michał Kołakowski (Hardkor Riders - Beast Herds)
Game
cocofreeze (WBT B - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Adam (Hardkor Riders - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Andréas (WBT B - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Ingo Pikora (Northland Hammers - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Bouvier Antoine (WBT B - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Ingo Stuber (Northland Hammers - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
cocofreeze (WBT B - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Matthias Krejczy (Northland Hammers - Beast Herds)
Game
Josselin Coellier (WBT B - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Michael Path (Northland Hammers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Renato (WBT B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Oliver (Northland Hammers - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net