Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC kval 2014
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
37 - 63
Player2
Lauge Perto (Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Kristoffer Dirac (Faroe Islands - T'au Empire)
Game
Bo Thomsen (Ulvestemning - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Jonas Børven (Faroe Islands - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning - Space Wolves)
20 - 0
Benjamin Madsen (Faroe Islands - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Christoffer Ibsen (Ulvestemning - Necrons)
8 - 12
Thomas Gade (Faroe Islands - Necrons)
Game
Peter Linde (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
9 - 11
Rasmus Jørgensen (Faroe Islands - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
69 - 31
Player2
Lauge Perto (Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Rune Mortensen (Warzone - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Christoffer Ibsen (Ulvestemning - Necrons)
20 - 0
Bjørn Hestkjær (Warzone - Drukhari)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning - Space Wolves)
20 - 0
Kim Lee (Warzone - T'au Empire)
Game
Peter Linde (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
John Jensen (Warzone - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Bo Thomsen (Ulvestemning - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Uffe Fischer Laursen (Warzone - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
32 - 68
Player2
Christoffer Ibsen (Ulvestemning - Necrons)
2 - 18
Michael Bræmer Roune (Metropolalliancen - Aeldari)
Game
Lauge Perto (Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
Sune Krarup (Metropolalliancen - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Bo Thomsen (Ulvestemning - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Jens Gertsen (Metropolalliancen - T'au Empire)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning - Space Wolves)
14 - 6
Rune Hilbert (Metropolalliancen - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Peter Linde (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Metropolalliancen - Grey Knights)
Game
4
Player1
59 - 41
Player2
Patrick Glikmann (League of Extraordinary Gentlemen - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
Bo Thomsen (Ulvestemning - Aeldari)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (League of Extraordinary Gentlemen - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Lauge Perto (Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
Game
Christian Wedeby (League of Extraordinary Gentlemen - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Peter Linde (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Morten Steensgaard (League of Extraordinary Gentlemen - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Christoffer Ibsen (Ulvestemning - Necrons)
Game
Kasper Ring (League of Extraordinary Gentlemen - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning - Space Wolves)
Game
5
Player1
54 - 46
Player2
Andreas Drachmann (Fusionerede dukker - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Christoffer Ibsen (Ulvestemning - Necrons)
Game
Rene Deleuran (Fusionerede dukker - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Bo Thomsen (Ulvestemning - Aeldari)
Game
Lars Bak (Fusionerede dukker - Necrons)
10 - 10
Lauge Perto (Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
Game
Simon Johannesen (Fusionerede dukker - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning - Space Wolves)
Game
Jens Peder Paludan (Fusionerede dukker - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Peter Linde (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net