Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Northern Warlords 40K Winter t
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(48) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Billy Sutter (Savvy Submariners - Thousand sons)
8 - 12
Dan Smith (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Harlequins)
Game
Jonathan (Savvy Submariners - Drukhari)
13 - 7
Adam Lane (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Christopher (Savvy Submariners - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Kev (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Genestealer cult)
Game
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Scotty H (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Grey Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 2 - 0 (24)
Player2
Brett Armitage (I got 99 problems and rolling 1's isn't 1. - Adeptus Mechanicus)
8 - 12
Scotty H (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Grey Knights)
Game
Bethany Taylor (I got 99 problems and rolling 1's isn't 1. - Grey Knights)
17 - 3
Kev (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Genestealer cult)
Game
Mysterious Bob (I got 99 problems and rolling 1's isn't 1. - Astra Militarum)
19 - 1
Dan Smith (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Harlequins)
Game
Gareth "glorak" chambers (I got 99 problems and rolling 1's isn't 1. - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
Adam Lane (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
3
Player1
(19) 0 - 2 (61)
Player2
Michael Hatton (Northern Warlords Elite - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Adam Lane (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Jez Morris (Northern Warlords Elite - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Dan Smith (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Harlequins)
Game
Barry Harvey-Smith (Northern Warlords Elite - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Kev (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Genestealer cult)
Game
Chris Caple (Northern Warlords Elite - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Scotty H (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Grey Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(47) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
Chris Cockburn (Team Beer Boat - Astra Militarum)
9 - 11
Dan Smith (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Harlequins)
Game
Kyle Grundy (Team Beer Boat - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Adam Lane (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
James (Team Beer Boat - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Scotty H (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Grey Knights)
Game
Ricci Lowe (Team Beer Boat - Thousand sons)
15 - 5
Kev (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Genestealer cult)
Game
5
Player1
(21) 0 - 2 (59)
Player2
Jonnie Bailey (Leeds Salt Miners - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Dan Smith (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Harlequins)
Game
Chris Nettleship (Leeds Salt Miners - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Scotty H (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Grey Knights)
Game
Sam (Leeds Salt Miners)
16 - 4
Kev (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Genestealer cult)
Game
Alex Walker (Leeds Salt Miners - Thousand sons)
5 - 15
Adam Lane (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net