Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year New Points
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Hallvard (Arnold and Devito - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Josh Stuart (Arnold and Devito - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Jack Chapman (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Matthew Taggert (Arnold and Devito - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Mark Greensill (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Highborn Elves)
Game
Hermund F (Arnold and Devito - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
josh burns (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Omarcomin (Arnold and Devito - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Jacob Corteen (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Matthew Taggert (Arnold and Devito - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Jordan Nevil (New Year New Friends - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Josh Stuart (Arnold and Devito - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Batosai (New Year New Friends - Daemon Legions)
Game
Omarcomin (Arnold and Devito - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Bajapigeon (New Year New Friends - Ogre Khans)
Game
Hallvard (Arnold and Devito - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Fer90y1 (New Year New Friends - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Hermund F (Arnold and Devito - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Max Warton (New Year New Friends - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Turbopenetrator 2005 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Matthew Taggert (Arnold and Devito - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
PAVEL IUKHNO (Turbopenetrator 2005 - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Hallvard (Arnold and Devito - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Sviatoslav (Turbopenetrator 2005 - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Josh Stuart (Arnold and Devito - Dread Elves)
Game
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Turbopenetrator 2005 - Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Omarcomin (Arnold and Devito - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Artem (Turbopenetrator 2005 - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Hermund F (Arnold and Devito - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Hallvard (Arnold and Devito - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Chris Mince (USA LiveWire - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Matthew Taggert (Arnold and Devito - Kingdom of Equitaine)
14 - 6
Justin Burgy (USA LiveWire - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Omarcomin (Arnold and Devito - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Travis Weyforth (USA LiveWire - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hermund F (Arnold and Devito - Infernal Dwarves)
18 - 2
Arash (USA LiveWire - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Josh Stuart (Arnold and Devito - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Ryan-Staudle (USA LiveWire - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
Hermund F (Arnold and Devito - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Los Panas - Daemon Legions)
Game
Matthew Taggert (Arnold and Devito - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Kaiser (Los Panas - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Omarcomin (Arnold and Devito - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Eric R. (Los Panas - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Hallvard (Arnold and Devito - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Esteban Salce2 (Los Panas - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Josh Stuart (Arnold and Devito - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Popy (Los Panas - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net