Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2022 - Team Eve
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(53) 2 - 0 (27)
Player2
Brbla (Swansons - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
Stefan Pazderka (Goldständer - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Adam Binar (Swansons - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Peter Steiner (Goldständer - T'au Empire)
Game
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (Swansons - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Sebastian Kipling (Goldständer - Aeldari)
Game
Jan Karnik (Swansons - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Thomas Anger (Goldständer - Tyranids)
Game
2
Player1
(6) 0 - 2 (74)
Player2
Manuel Ninaus (Hairesy - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Sebastian Kipling (Goldständer - Aeldari)
Game
Gerald Mayer (Hairesy - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Stefan Pazderka (Goldständer - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Hans Peter Deutsch (Hairesy - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Thomas Anger (Goldständer - Tyranids)
Game
David Wolf (Hairesy - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Peter Steiner (Goldständer - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(28) 0 - 2 (52)
Player2
El Matzo (40K Trolls II - Blood Angels)
5 - 15
Peter Steiner (Goldständer - T'au Empire)
Game
Philipp Wolf (40K Trolls II - Grey Knights)
9 - 11
Sebastian Kipling (Goldständer - Aeldari)
Game
Vojtěch Čistecký (40K Trolls II - Adeptus Mechanicus)
14 - 6
Thomas Anger (Goldständer - Tyranids)
Game
Andreas Kochmann (40K Trolls II - )
0 - 20
Stefan Pazderka (Goldständer - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
4
Player1
(54) 2 - 0 (26)
Player2
Raphael 'zeka' D. (Paris United - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Stefan Pazderka (Goldständer - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Loïc "Lolo-" Dubois (Paris United - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Sebastian Kipling (Goldständer - Aeldari)
Game
Kranzer (Paris United - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Thomas Anger (Goldständer - Tyranids)
Game
Masson jb (Paris United - Adeptus Custodes)
2 - 18
Peter Steiner (Goldständer - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (5)
Player2
Peter Steiner (Goldständer - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Raphael Tripod (Buccaneers B - Grey Knights)
Game
Sebastian Kipling (Goldständer - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Sidney Vega (Buccaneers B - T'au Empire)
Game
Stefan Pazderka (Goldständer - Adeptus Custodes)
16 - 4
Raf Ischi (Buccaneers B - Aeldari)
Game
Thomas Anger (Goldständer - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Buccaneers B
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com