Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2022 - Team Eve
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(24) 0 - 2 (56)
Player2
Dean V. (Wargaming Slovenia - Deathwatch)
1 - 19
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Tyranids)
Game
Dejan Filipovic (Wargaming Slovenia - Adeptus Custodes)
3 - 17
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Maximilien Delarue (Wargaming Slovenia - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Harlequins)
Game
Žan Počkar (Wargaming Slovenia - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Manuel Naergon (GDUCL - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 2 - 0 (21)
Player2
Walchuck Kustodianczewski (Russkij wojennyj korabl, idi nachuj - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Tyranids)
Game
Arek "Arek" Arek (Russkij wojennyj korabl, idi nachuj - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
ZoZo - WA588 (Russkij wojennyj korabl, idi nachuj - Harlequins)
12 - 8
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Harlequins)
Game
Skark (Russkij wojennyj korabl, idi nachuj - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Manuel Naergon (GDUCL - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(33) 0 - 2 (47)
Player2
Alexandre "Octopoutre" SERVAGE (Buccaneers B - Genestealer cult)
1 - 19
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Harlequins)
Game
Raf Ischi (Buccaneers B - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Raphael Tripod (Buccaneers B - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Manuel Naergon (GDUCL - T'au Empire)
Game
Sidney Vega (Buccaneers B - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(27) 0 - 2 (53)
Player2
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Adeptus Custodes)
6 - 14
Max Herzog (Hammer und Schild - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Tyranids)
1 - 19
Nikolas Berg (Hammer und Schild - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Manuel Naergon (GDUCL - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Michael Rueffer (Hammer und Schild - T'au Empire)
Game
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Harlequins)
10 - 10
David Demmel (Hammer und Schild - Harlequins)
Game
5
Player1
(50) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Scrade (Carinthian Conquerors - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Lukas Wobak (Carinthian Conquerors - Thousand sons)
19 - 1
Manuel Naergon (GDUCL - T'au Empire)
Game
Kevin Waldkircher (Carinthian Conquerors - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 1
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Tyranids)
Game
Thomas Wobak (Carinthian Conquerors - Grey Knights)
3 - 17
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Harlequins)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com