Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC-Warmup 2017 in Germany - p
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(61) 61 - 99 (99)
Player2
Craig Johnson (Team England - Beast Herds)
18 - 2
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokemons Return - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (Team England - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Alexander Koshkin (Pokemons Return - Daemon Legions)
Game
Colin Power (Team England - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Shinymetallass (Pokemons Return - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Team England - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Zurdo (Pokemons Return - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Chris Legg (Team England - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Fenor (Pokemons Return - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Adam Jones (Team England - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokemons Return - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mikey Newman (Team England - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokemons Return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Will Goodwin (Team England - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Alexander Brykov (Pokemons Return - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Alexander Brykov (Pokemons Return - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Samuel Freestone (Team Wales - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokemons Return - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Felix Newman (Team Wales - Beast Herds)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokemons Return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Kieran Showell (Team Wales - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokemons Return - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Marcus Lake (Team Wales - Dread Elves)
Game
Fenor (Pokemons Return - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Jacob Corteen (Team Wales - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokemons Return - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales - Ogre Khans)
Game
Zurdo (Pokemons Return - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Hristo Nikolov (Team Wales - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Shinymetallass (Pokemons Return - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Alessio (Team Wales - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(45) 60 - 100 (115)
Player2
Florian Schulte (Team Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokemons Return - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Edwin De vries (Team Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokemons Return - Ogre Khans)
Game
J Boersma (Team Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
Shinymetallass (Pokemons Return - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Team Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Fenor (Pokemons Return - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Alexander Frenzel (Team Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokemons Return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Team Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Zurdo (Pokemons Return - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Reinier Gouverneur (Team Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Alexander Brykov (Pokemons Return - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Team Netherlands - Beast Herds)
4 - 16
Alexander Koshkin (Pokemons Return - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
(68) 68 - 92 (92)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Team Poland - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Alexander Koshkin (Pokemons Return - Daemon Legions)
Game
Dezyr (Team Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Fenor (Pokemons Return - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Team Poland - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Alexander Brykov (Pokemons Return - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Team Poland - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Zurdo (Pokemons Return - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marek Kiełbasa (Team Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokemons Return - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Laik (Team Poland - Sylvan Elves)
2 - 18
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokemons Return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Furion (Team Poland - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Shinymetallass (Pokemons Return - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Guldur (Team Poland - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokemons Return - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(88) 88 - 72 (72)
Player2
Fenor (Pokemons Return - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Richard Becker (Team Sweden ETC - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokemons Return - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Marcus Östling (Team Sweden ETC - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokemons Return - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
Peter Edvardsson (Team Sweden ETC - Highborn Elves)
Game
Alexander Brykov (Pokemons Return - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Marcus Engblom (Team Sweden ETC - Dread Elves)
Game
Shinymetallass (Pokemons Return - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Oscar Lagnelöv (Team Sweden ETC - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokemons Return - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Mathias Eriksson (Team Sweden ETC - Ogre Khans)
Game
Zurdo (Pokemons Return - The Vermin Swarm)
9 - 11
Björn Ericson (Team Sweden ETC - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokemons Return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Morgan Andersson (Team Sweden ETC - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
6
Player1
(98) 98 - 62 (62)
Player2
Zurdo (Pokemons Return - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Kaare Siesing (Team Denmark - Daemon Legions)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokemons Return - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Kent Max Hansen (Team Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Fenor (Pokemons Return - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Michael Vedel (Team Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Alexander Brykov (Pokemons Return - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Stefan Nielsen (Team Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokemons Return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Jakob Nygren (Team Denmark - Highborn Elves)
Game
Shinymetallass (Pokemons Return - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Denmark - Beast Herds)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokemons Return - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Wilhelm Grøfte (Team Denmark - Ogre Khans)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokemons Return - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Rasmus Mølbak (Team Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net