Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Home Nations 2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(70) 0 - 2 (90)
Player2
El Gringo (Belgium)
13 - 7
Josh Roberts (England)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Alex Petford (England)
Game
Vidar (Belgium)
6 - 14
Nathan Roberts (England)
Game
Arne Zerndt (Belgium - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Mike Porter (England - )
Game
bart wasteels (Belgium - Thousand sons)
1 - 19
Mani (England)
Game
Dag Samuelsson (Belgium - Tyranids)
9 - 11
Tony Chew (England - Officio Assassinorum)
Game
Liam (Belgium - Harlequins)
11 - 9
Matt Robertson (England)
Game
Dusaussois Guillaume (Belgium)
10 - 10
James Ramsay (England)
Game
2
Player1
(102) 2 - 0 (58)
Player2
Dusaussois Guillaume (Belgium)
9 - 11
Joseph Musgrave (Ireland - )
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
Ian (Ireland)
Game
Arne Zerndt (Belgium - Drukhari)
5 - 15
Peter Dunlea (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Dag Samuelsson (Belgium - Tyranids)
19 - 1
Pearce Condren (Ireland)
Game
bart wasteels (Belgium - Thousand sons)
7 - 13
Alec Cornelius (Ireland)
Game
Liam (Belgium - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Colin Power (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
El Gringo (Belgium)
12 - 8
Dylan (Ireland - Grey Knights)
Game
Vidar (Belgium)
17 - 3
Nicholas (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(81) 1 - 1 (79)
Player2
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
13 - 7
bart wasteels (Belgium - Thousand sons)
Game
Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
2 - 18
Liam (Belgium - Harlequins)
Game
Johannes Wadin (Sweden - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Dusaussois Guillaume (Belgium)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Tom Adriany (Belgium - T'au Empire)
Game
Axel Rydén (Sweden - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Vidar (Belgium)
Game
Henrik Lampén (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
El Gringo (Belgium)
Game
Christoph Fiedler (Sweden - Grey Knights)
1 - 19
Arne Zerndt (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
Jonathan (Sweden)
10 - 10
Dag Samuelsson (Belgium - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(100) 2 - 0 (60)
Player2
bart wasteels (Belgium - Thousand sons)
16 - 4
Richard Simms (Scotland)
Game
Dag Samuelsson (Belgium - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Brian Seipp (Scotland)
Game
Dusaussois Guillaume (Belgium)
16 - 4
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
Game
Vidar (Belgium)
10 - 10
Dave Murray (Scotland)
Game
El Gringo (Belgium)
7 - 13
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
Game
Arne Zerndt (Belgium - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Matt Gibson (Scotland)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
Duncan Brown (Scotland)
Game
Liam (Belgium - Harlequins)
10 - 10
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
Game
5
Player1
(111) 2 - 0 (49)
Player2
Dusaussois Guillaume (Belgium)
20 - 0
Gareth Agnew (Northern Ireland - Death Guard)
Game
Liam (Belgium - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Cathal Mulvenna (Northern Ireland)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Michael Byrne (Northern Ireland - )
Game
Vidar (Belgium)
0 - 20
Steven “Holsee” Holdsworth (Northern Ireland)
Game
El Gringo (Belgium)
5 - 15
Michael McConkey (Northern Ireland)
Game
bart wasteels (Belgium - Thousand sons)
14 - 6
Richard Moore (Northern Ireland)
Game
Arne Zerndt (Belgium - Drukhari)
14 - 6
Richard McRoberts (Northern Ireland)
Game
Dag Samuelsson (Belgium - Tyranids)
18 - 2
Aaron Buckley (Northern Ireland)
Game
Contact:
Scotland40k@gmail.com