Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC-Warmup 2017 in Germany - p
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(51) 60 - 100 (109)
Player2
Tim Bargmann (Team Germany - Chaos Dwarfs)
8 - 12
Marek Kiełbasa (Team Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marcel Krause (Team Germany - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Team Poland - Beast Herds)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Team Germany - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Furion (Team Poland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Peter Folle (Team Germany - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Marek Gmyrek (Team Poland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Scrub (Team Germany - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Guldur (Team Poland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Thomas Möller (Team Germany - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Dezyr (Team Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Peter Ridder (Team Germany - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Konrad Krystecki (Team Poland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Nils (Team Germany - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Laik (Team Poland - Sylvan Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 60 - 100 (101)
Player2
Peter Edvardsson (Team Sweden ETC - Highborn Elves)
6 - 14
Marek Gmyrek (Team Poland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Björn Ericson (Team Sweden ETC - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Marek Kiełbasa (Team Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Oscar Lagnelöv (Team Sweden ETC - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Konrad Krystecki (Team Poland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Richard Becker (Team Sweden ETC - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Furion (Team Poland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Morgan Andersson (Team Sweden ETC - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Laik (Team Poland - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Marcus Östling (Team Sweden ETC - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Guldur (Team Poland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Team Sweden ETC - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Team Poland - Beast Herds)
Game
Mathias Eriksson (Team Sweden ETC - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Dezyr (Team Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(53) 60 - 100 (107)
Player2
Math-CD (Team Switzerland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
6 - 14
Dezyr (Team Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Filip (Team Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Konrad Krystecki (Team Poland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Paul Berclaz (Team Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Marek Gmyrek (Team Poland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Victor Rossier (Team Switzerland - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Team Poland - Beast Herds)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Team Switzerland - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Guldur (Team Poland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Team Switzerland - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Furion (Team Poland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Geiser (Team Switzerland - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Marek Kiełbasa (Team Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
cocofreeze (Team Switzerland - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Laik (Team Poland - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(68) 68 - 92 (92)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Team Poland - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Alexander Koshkin (Pokemons Return - Daemon Legions)
Game
Dezyr (Team Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Fenor (Pokemons Return - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Team Poland - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Alexander Brykov (Pokemons Return - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Team Poland - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Zurdo (Pokemons Return - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marek Kiełbasa (Team Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokemons Return - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Laik (Team Poland - Sylvan Elves)
2 - 18
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokemons Return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Furion (Team Poland - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Shinymetallass (Pokemons Return - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Guldur (Team Poland - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokemons Return - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Marek Gmyrek (Team Poland - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Johannes Mohr (Team England - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Dezyr (Team Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Rafael Harbinson (Team England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Laik (Team Poland - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Chris Legg (Team England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Team Poland - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Craig Johnson (Team England - Beast Herds)
Game
Guldur (Team Poland - Dwarven Holds)
16 - 4
Colin Power (Team England - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Team Poland - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Adam Jones (Team England - Ogre Khans)
Game
Furion (Team Poland - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Mikey Newman (Team England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marek Kiełbasa (Team Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Will Goodwin (Team England - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
6
Player1
(119) 100 - 60 (41)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Team Poland - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
julien ledan (WBT - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Furion (Team Poland - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Christophe Richard (WBT - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Laik (Team Poland - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
XxX (WBT - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Team Poland - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Yann Nguyen Van (WBT - Beast Herds)
Game
Guldur (Team Poland - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Leith (WBT - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Dezyr (Team Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Andreas (WBT - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Team Poland - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Josselin Coellier (WBT - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marek Kiełbasa (Team Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Freddy Denouille (WBT - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net