Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
AOC TEAMS
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(98) 2 - 0 (62)
Player2
Jim Wakefield (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
20 - 0
James Smith (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Mechanicus)
14 - 6
Chris Nettleship (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Genestealer cult)
Game
Stephen Russell (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Matthew Ash (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Aeldari)
Game
Martyn Bourge (Vale Renegades - Death Guard)
14 - 6
Rory Day (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - T'au Empire)
Game
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades)
20 - 0
Rik Holden (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Adam Sewell (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Drukhari)
Game
Ben Harris (Vale Renegades - Orks)
20 - 0
Alex Rann (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Doug Hart (Vale Renegades - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Ben (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
2
Player1
(78) 1 - 1 (82)
Player2
Jim Wakefield (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
10 - 10
William (40K Super Best Friends - Thousand sons)
Game
Doug Hart (Vale Renegades - Dark Angels)
10 - 10
Stewart (40K Super Best Friends - Grey Knights)
Game
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Mechanicus)
11 - 9
Alistair Blackburn (40K Super Best Friends - Drukhari)
Game
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades)
11 - 9
Mathew Howson (40K Super Best Friends - Astra Militarum)
Game
Martyn Bourge (Vale Renegades - Death Guard)
5 - 15
Chris (40K Super Best Friends - Death Guard)
Game
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Adam Wheeler (40K Super Best Friends - Aeldari)
Game
Ben Harris (Vale Renegades - Orks)
20 - 0
Alex Thistleton (40K Super Best Friends - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Stephen Russell (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Custodes)
8 - 12
Sam Murray (40K Super Best Friends - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(26) 0 - 2 (134)
Player2
Martyn Bourge (Vale Renegades - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Dino (Team Netherlands - T'au Empire)
Game
Jim Wakefield (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Chris (Team Netherlands - Death Guard)
Game
Stephen Russell (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Dick van der Harst (Team Netherlands - Necrons)
Game
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades)
0 - 20
Ruud Steenbakkers (Team Netherlands - Harlequins)
Game
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Mechanicus)
13 - 7
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Team Netherlands - Dark Angels)
Game
Doug Hart (Vale Renegades - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Christian Domburg (Team Netherlands - Tyranids)
Game
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Florian (Team Netherlands)
Game
Ben Harris (Vale Renegades - Orks)
8 - 12
Cees Jan Stam (Team Netherlands - Drukhari)
Game
4
Player1
(72) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
JACK D4NGER (Leeds Salt Miners A - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Martyn Bourge (Vale Renegades - Death Guard)
Game
Alex P (Leeds Salt Miners A - Death Guard)
8 - 12
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades)
Game
Chris Taylor (Leeds Salt Miners A - Thousand sons)
10 - 10
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Dave Allan (Leeds Salt Miners A - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Doug Hart (Vale Renegades - Dark Angels)
Game
Daniel (Leeds Salt Miners A - Adeptus Custodes)
7 - 13
Jim Wakefield (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
Game
Lewis (Leeds Salt Miners A - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Stephen Russell (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Adam Thomas (Leeds Salt Miners A - Tyranids)
1 - 19
Ben Harris (Vale Renegades - Orks)
Game
Alastair Marjoram (Leeds Salt Miners A - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
Game
5
Player1
(125) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Matt Robertson (England)
20 - 0
Stephen Russell (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Tony Chew (England - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
Game
Alex Petford (England - Necrons)
4 - 16
Jim Wakefield (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
Game
Mani (England - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Martyn Bourge (Vale Renegades - Death Guard)
Game
James Ramsay (England - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades)
Game
Josh Roberts (England - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Doug Hart (Vale Renegades - Dark Angels)
Game
Mike Porter (England - Thousand sons)
19 - 1
Ben Harris (Vale Renegades - Orks)
Game
Nathan Roberts (England - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Contact:
alliesofconveniencegt@gmail.com