Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Polish Team Championships
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(57) 57 - 43 (43)
Player2
August (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Gasior (JH1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Radek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (JH1)
Game
Lisek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Tomasz Tutaj (JH1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Łaki (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Dębek (JH1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Odoamar (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies")
3 - 17
Jezus (JH1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
(37) 37 - 63 (63)
Player2
Harry Axe (MakeWay! "Paździerzowi Wojownicy"" - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Odoamar (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies")
Game
Ed (MakeWay! "Paździerzowi Wojownicy"" - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
August (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Vampire Covenant)
Game
ironhead (MakeWay! "Paździerzowi Wojownicy"" - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Łaki (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Hoax (MakeWay! "Paździerzowi Wojownicy"" - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Radek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Daemon Legions)
Game
Cotau (MakeWay! "Paździerzowi Wojownicy"" - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Lisek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(30) 35 - 65 (70)
Player2
August (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Kaszalot (Strefa Zero - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Lisek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Piotr Orłowski (Strefa Zero - Daemon Legions)
Game
Odoamar (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies")
0 - 20
Boja (Strefa Zero - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Łaki (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Projekt ID 4161 (Strefa Zero - Ogre Khans)
Game
Radek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Zaba (Strefa Zero - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(31) 35 - 65 (69)
Player2
Slayer Zabójców (Sweet Reform - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Radek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Daemon Legions)
Game
Kamil ''Kangur'' Krzyczkowski (Sweet Reform - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Odoamar (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies")
Game
Konrad Jankowski (Sweet Reform - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Lisek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
kszyhu (Sweet Reform - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
August (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Grzegorz Okińczyc (Sweet Reform - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Łaki (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogate Małpy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
August (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Furion (Rogate Małpy - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Radek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ciara (Rogate Małpy - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Odoamar (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies")
Game
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogate Małpy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
Lisek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Ever (Rogate Małpy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Łaki (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net