Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Polish Team Championships
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(72) 65 - 35 (28)
Player2
Furion (Rogate Małpy - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
pazdzioch (Troskliwe Misie - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogate Małpy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Blazej (Troskliwe Misie - Daemon Legions)
Game
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogate Małpy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Glegut (Troskliwe Misie - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Ever (Rogate Małpy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Filip (Troskliwe Misie - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ciara (Rogate Małpy - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Mojżesz (Troskliwe Misie - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(84) 65 - 35 (16)
Player2
Ciara (Rogate Małpy - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Klaudel (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogate Małpy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Tomasz "Solo" Solich (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Beast Herds)
Game
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogate Małpy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Piotr Kras (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Furion (Rogate Małpy - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Smiechu (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Ever (Rogate Małpy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Klapcioo (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(74) 65 - 35 (26)
Player2
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs)
10 - 10
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogate Małpy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs)
13 - 7
Furion (Rogate Małpy - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Ever (Rogate Małpy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Laik (Underdogs - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogate Małpy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mateusz Podwysocki (Underdogs)
18 - 2
Ciara (Rogate Małpy - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(68) 65 - 35 (32)
Player2
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogate Małpy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Michał Kołakowski (JH3 - Beast Herds)
Game
Ciara (Rogate Małpy - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Marcin Lipiński (JH3 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogate Małpy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Riplay (JH3 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Furion (Rogate Małpy - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
saint_barbara (JH3 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ever (Rogate Małpy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Zielony (JH3 - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogate Małpy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
August (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Furion (Rogate Małpy - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Radek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ciara (Rogate Małpy - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Odoamar (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies")
Game
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogate Małpy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
Lisek (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Ever (Rogate Małpy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Łaki (Animosity 7 "Czterej Pancerni i Pies" - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net