Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Polish Team Championships
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(34) 35 - 65 (66)
Player2
Maciej Jan Siedlecki (Miscast Brambory - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Michał Kołakowski (JH3 - Beast Herds)
Game
Dominik (Miscast Brambory - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Zielony (JH3 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Basajew (Miscast Brambory - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Riplay (JH3 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Kamil Oleński (Miscast Brambory - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
saint_barbara (JH3 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Krzechu (Miscast Brambory - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Marcin Lipiński (JH3 - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Dominik (Miscast Brambory - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Orando Wrocław 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Maciej Jan Siedlecki (Miscast Brambory - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Bogumil Konopka (Bob3k) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Kamil Oleński (Miscast Brambory - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Matis Kingdom of Equitaine (Orando Wrocław 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Krzechu (Miscast Brambory - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Świerszczu (Orando Wrocław 1 - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Basajew (Miscast Brambory - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Basajew (Miscast Brambory - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Krystian (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Dread Elves)
Game
Kamil Oleński (Miscast Brambory - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Robert (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dominik (Miscast Brambory - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Pawel KleryK Nowak (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Maciej Jan Siedlecki (Miscast Brambory - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Justyna Brzozowska (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Krzechu (Miscast Brambory - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Kisiel (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(54) 49 - 41 (46)
Player2
Basajew (Miscast Brambory - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Hubcik (Animosity 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kamil Oleński (Miscast Brambory - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
AKU_AP (Animosity 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Krzechu (Miscast Brambory - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Poro (Animosity 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Dominik (Miscast Brambory - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Jawor (Animosity 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Maciej Jan Siedlecki (Miscast Brambory - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Tofic (Animosity 2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(49) 44 - 46 (51)
Player2
Basajew (Miscast Brambory - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Konrad Jankowski (Sweet Reform - Beast Herds)
Game
Dominik (Miscast Brambory - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Kamil ''Kangur'' Krzyczkowski (Sweet Reform - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Kamil Oleński (Miscast Brambory - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Slayer Zabójców (Sweet Reform - Ogre Khans)
Game
Krzechu (Miscast Brambory - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Grzegorz Okińczyc (Sweet Reform - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Maciej Jan Siedlecki (Miscast Brambory - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
kszyhu (Sweet Reform - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net