Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Polish Team Championships
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(66) 65 - 35 (34)
Player2
Guldur (Underdogs klapki i driny - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Arrander (Underdogs klapki i driny)
7 - 13
Bogumil Konopka (Bob3k) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Big Boss M. (Underdogs klapki i driny - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Matis Kingdom of Equitaine (Orando Wrocław 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs klapki i driny)
15 - 5
Świerszczu (Orando Wrocław 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Wind_Sower (Underdogs klapki i driny - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Michał panterq Ćwik (Orando Wrocław 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Dominik (Miscast Brambory - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Orando Wrocław 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Maciej Jan Siedlecki (Miscast Brambory - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Bogumil Konopka (Bob3k) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Kamil Oleński (Miscast Brambory - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Matis Kingdom of Equitaine (Orando Wrocław 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Krzechu (Miscast Brambory - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Świerszczu (Orando Wrocław 1 - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Basajew (Miscast Brambory - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
(30) 35 - 65 (70)
Player2
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Stefano Ferrante (Warschau oder was?! - Dread Elves)
Game
Bogumil Konopka (Bob3k) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
David Lisson (Warschau oder was?! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Świerszczu (Orando Wrocław 1 - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Daniel Schaefer (Warschau oder was?!)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Orando Wrocław 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Gregor Flenz (Warschau oder was?! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Matis Kingdom of Equitaine (Orando Wrocław 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Marius Maertens (Warschau oder was?! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Świerszczu (Orando Wrocław 1 - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Kisiel (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Highborn Elves)
Game
Bogumil Konopka (Bob3k) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Robert (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Matis Kingdom of Equitaine (Orando Wrocław 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Krystian (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Dread Elves)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Orando Wrocław 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Justyna Brzozowska (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Pawel KleryK Nowak (Rogaty Szczur: Gruby na Ostrym - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
AKU_AP (Animosity 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Orando Wrocław 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Jawor (Animosity 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Matis Kingdom of Equitaine (Orando Wrocław 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Poro (Animosity 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Bogumil Konopka (Bob3k) (Orando Wrocław 1 - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Hubcik (Animosity 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Świerszczu (Orando Wrocław 1 - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Tofic (Animosity 2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net