Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Polish Team Championships
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Lohost (Miscast 3 - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Pedro (Orando Wrocław 2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Miras (Miscast 3 - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
uadzia (Orando Wrocław 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Radek T (Miscast 3 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Gąszczu (Orando Wrocław 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Artur (Miscast 3 - Beast Herds)
4 - 16
Sokół (Orando Wrocław 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jacek (Miscast 3 - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Paweł Skoliński (Orando Wrocław 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Zielony Skaven (Schwarze Pferde: Łowcy Losówek - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Pedro (Orando Wrocław 2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Tiritek (Schwarze Pferde: Łowcy Losówek - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Gąszczu (Orando Wrocław 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Szymu (Schwarze Pferde: Łowcy Losówek - Orcs and Goblins)
9 - 11
uadzia (Orando Wrocław 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Pershing (Schwarze Pferde: Łowcy Losówek - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Sokół (Orando Wrocław 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Mamut (Schwarze Pferde: Łowcy Losówek - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Paweł Skoliński (Orando Wrocław 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Pedro (Orando Wrocław 2 - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Marvin (Vanguard - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Gąszczu (Orando Wrocław 2 - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Krasnal (Vanguard - Ogre Khans)
Game
uadzia (Orando Wrocław 2 - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Galahad (Vanguard - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Paweł Skoliński (Orando Wrocław 2 - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Wulpis (Vanguard - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Sokół (Orando Wrocław 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Bartolemon (Vanguard - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
(43) 38 - 52 (57)
Player2
Żuku (Blatcats I - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Paweł Skoliński (Orando Wrocław 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Żyraf (Blatcats I - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
uadzia (Orando Wrocław 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Dariusz Olczak (Blatcats I - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Sokół (Orando Wrocław 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Sas (Blatcats I - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Pedro (Orando Wrocław 2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
og_wolf (Blatcats I - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Gąszczu (Orando Wrocław 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(55) 45 - 35 (45)
Player2
Piotr Kras (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Sokół (Orando Wrocław 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Smiechu (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Pedro (Orando Wrocław 2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Klapcioo (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Gąszczu (Orando Wrocław 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Tomasz "Solo" Solich (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
uadzia (Orando Wrocław 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Klaudel (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Paweł Skoliński (Orando Wrocław 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net