Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Polish Team Championships
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(70) 65 - 35 (30)
Player2
Klaudel (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Tommy (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Ogre Khans)
Game
Smiechu (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Wost WA807 (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Highborn Elves)
Game
Piotr Kras (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Marta (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tomasz "Solo" Solich (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
AKU (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Klapcioo (Rogaty Szczur: Ostry na Grubym - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Jacek (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(85) 65 - 35 (15)
Player2
Poro (Animosity 2 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Wost WA807 (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Highborn Elves)
Game
Hubcik (Animosity 2 - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Tommy (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jawor (Animosity 2 - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
AKU (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Tofic (Animosity 2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Jacek (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Dwarven Holds)
Game
AKU_AP (Animosity 2 - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Marta (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Michał "Katerek" Kotrysiak (Salamandra Włocławek - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
AKU (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Heptun (Salamandra Włocławek - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Wost WA807 (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Highborn Elves)
Game
Futhus (Salamandra Włocławek - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Marta (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Lord Pyton (Salamandra Włocławek - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Tommy (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Ogre Khans)
Game
muszasty (Salamandra Włocławek - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Jacek (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(61) 61 - 35 (39)
Player2
AKU (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Bye 1 (You may rest this round)
Game
Jacek (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Bye 2 (You may rest this round)
Game
Marta (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
bye1 (You may rest this round)
Game
Tommy (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
bye2 (You may rest this round)
Game
Wost WA807 (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
bye3 (You may rest this round)
Game
5
Player1
(31) 35 - 65 (69)
Player2
AKU (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Góral (8. Bila 2 - Kotwicą po jajach - Ogre Khans)
Game
Wost WA807 (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Ryszard (8. Bila 2 - Kotwicą po jajach - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jacek (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
WWSek (8. Bila 2 - Kotwicą po jajach - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Tommy (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Dravenlord (8. Bila 2 - Kotwicą po jajach - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marta (MakeWay! "Resurrection" - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
WarX (8. Bila 2 - Kotwicą po jajach - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net