Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(55) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Adam Skinner (Ymyrn-Bru - Necrons)
3 - 17
Kevin Hughes (Long welsh name - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Ed Watts (Ymyrn-Bru)
10 - 10
Ben Harris (Long welsh name - Orks)
Game
Innes Wilson (Ymyrn-Bru)
12 - 8
Nick Counsell (Long welsh name - Blood Angels)
Game
Paul (Ymyrn-Bru - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Rich Dodd (Long welsh name - Thousand sons)
Game
Matt Gibson (Ymyrn-Bru - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Adam Ryland (Long welsh name - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Player1
(48) 1 - 1 (52)
Player2
Kevin Hughes (Long welsh name - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Derek Douglas (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Nick Counsell (Long welsh name - Blood Angels)
10 - 10
Kris Mills (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Rich Dodd (Long welsh name - Thousand sons)
8 - 12
Gavin Laffoley (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Necrons)
Game
Ben Harris (Long welsh name - Orks)
0 - 20
Brian Seipp (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Aeldari)
Game
Adam Ryland (Long welsh name - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Dave Murray (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Blood Angels)
Game
3
Player1
(63) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Adam Ryland (Long welsh name - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Richard McRoberts (Those that shall not be named - Imperial Knights)
Game
Ben Harris (Long welsh name - Orks)
14 - 6
Jan Karnowski (Those that shall not be named - Orks)
Game
Kevin Hughes (Long welsh name - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Mark Morrow (Those that shall not be named - Tyranids)
Game
Nick Counsell (Long welsh name - Blood Angels)
9 - 11
David Methven (Those that shall not be named - T'au Empire)
Game
Rich Dodd (Long welsh name - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Matt mcveigh (Those that shall not be named - Thousand sons)
Game
4
Player1
(47) 1 - 1 (53)
Player2
Nick Counsell (Long welsh name - Blood Angels)
4 - 16
Richard Gwatkin (Dragon's Flame - Tyranids)
Game
Adam Ryland (Long welsh name - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Jim Wakefield (Dragon's Flame - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Kevin Hughes (Long welsh name - Adepta Sororitas)
19 - 1
Mysterious Bob (Dragon's Flame - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Rich Dodd (Long welsh name - Thousand sons)
4 - 16
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Dragon's Flame - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Ben Harris (Long welsh name - Orks)
10 - 10
Marcus Smith (Dragon's Flame - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(70) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Tom Higginbottom (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Ben Harris (Long welsh name - Orks)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Orks)
6 - 14
Kevin Hughes (Long welsh name - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Dylan (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Harlequins)
13 - 7
Adam Ryland (Long welsh name - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Tony Chew (Chew, Co & The Bitches - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Nick Counsell (Long welsh name - Blood Angels)
Game
Chris Kinnair (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Necrons)
20 - 0
Rich Dodd (Long welsh name - Thousand sons)
Game
6
Contact:
Gaza_d_j@hotmail.com