Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(55) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Adam Skinner (Ymyrn-Bru - Necrons)
3 - 17
Kevin Hughes (Long welsh name - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Ed Watts (Ymyrn-Bru)
10 - 10
Ben Harris (Long welsh name - Orks)
Game
Innes Wilson (Ymyrn-Bru)
12 - 8
Nick Counsell (Long welsh name - Blood Angels)
Game
Paul (Ymyrn-Bru - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Rich Dodd (Long welsh name - Thousand sons)
Game
Matt Gibson (Ymyrn-Bru - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Adam Ryland (Long welsh name - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Player1
(71) 2 - 0 (29)
Player2
Adam Skinner (Ymyrn-Bru - Necrons)
6 - 14
Mark Morrow (Those that shall not be named - Tyranids)
Game
Innes Wilson (Ymyrn-Bru)
16 - 4
Jan Karnowski (Those that shall not be named - Orks)
Game
Matt Gibson (Ymyrn-Bru - Tyranids)
19 - 1
Richard McRoberts (Those that shall not be named - Imperial Knights)
Game
Paul (Ymyrn-Bru - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
Matt mcveigh (Those that shall not be named - Thousand sons)
Game
Ed Watts (Ymyrn-Bru)
14 - 6
David Methven (Those that shall not be named - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(68) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Dawid Szmyt (England Justice League )
1 - 19
Innes Wilson (Ymyrn-Bru)
Game
Mani (England Justice League - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Ed Watts (Ymyrn-Bru)
Game
Nathan Roberts (England Justice League - Tyranids)
18 - 2
Paul (Ymyrn-Bru - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michael Duff (England Justice League - Imperial Knights)
15 - 5
Adam Skinner (Ymyrn-Bru - Necrons)
Game
Aaron Mosquera (England Justice League - Harlequins)
14 - 6
Matt Gibson (Ymyrn-Bru - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(55) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Matt Robertson (England C - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Innes Wilson (Ymyrn-Bru)
Game
Alex Petford (England C - Necrons)
13 - 7
Paul (Ymyrn-Bru - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Edward FAWCETT (England C - Tyranids)
7 - 13
Matt Gibson (Ymyrn-Bru - Tyranids)
Game
James Ramsay (England C - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Adam Skinner (Ymyrn-Bru - Necrons)
Game
Isaac (England C - Chaos Daemons)
12 - 8
Ed Watts (Ymyrn-Bru)
Game
5
Player1
(78) 2 - 0 (22)
Player2
Adam Skinner (Ymyrn-Bru - Necrons)
16 - 4
Jon Scrivens (Ceffyl Tywyll - Orks)
Game
Ed Watts (Ymyrn-Bru)
12 - 8
Chris (Ceffyl Tywyll - Imperial Knights)
Game
Innes Wilson (Ymyrn-Bru)
15 - 5
Brett Armitage (Ceffyl Tywyll - Tyranids)
Game
Matt Gibson (Ymyrn-Bru - Tyranids)
19 - 1
Andrew Lewis (Ceffyl Tywyll - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Paul (Ymyrn-Bru - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Ceffyl Tywyll - Space Wolves)
Game
6
Contact:
Gaza_d_j@hotmail.com