Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(44) 0 - 2 (56)
Player2
David Methven (Those that shall not be named - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Alex Petford (England C - Necrons)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Those that shall not be named - Orks)
4 - 16
James Ramsay (England C - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Mark Morrow (Those that shall not be named - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Matt Robertson (England C - Genestealer cult)
Game
Matt mcveigh (Those that shall not be named - Thousand sons)
11 - 9
Isaac (England C - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Richard McRoberts (Those that shall not be named - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Edward FAWCETT (England C - Tyranids)
Game
2
Player1
(51) 1 - 1 (49)
Player2
Chris Kinnair (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Necrons)
10 - 10
Isaac (England C - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Orks)
10 - 10
Matt Robertson (England C - Genestealer cult)
Game
Dylan (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Harlequins)
7 - 13
Alex Petford (England C - Necrons)
Game
Tony Chew (Chew, Co & The Bitches - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Edward FAWCETT (England C - Tyranids)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
James Ramsay (England C - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(79) 2 - 0 (21)
Player2
Isaac (England C - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Richard Gwatkin (Dragon's Flame - Tyranids)
Game
Matt Robertson (England C - Genestealer cult)
18 - 2
Marcus Smith (Dragon's Flame - Necrons)
Game
James Ramsay (England C - Heretic Astartes)
14 - 6
Jim Wakefield (Dragon's Flame - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Edward FAWCETT (England C - Tyranids)
14 - 6
Mysterious Bob (Dragon's Flame - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Alex Petford (England C - Necrons)
16 - 4
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Dragon's Flame - Questor Traitoris)
Game
4
Player1
(55) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Matt Robertson (England C - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Innes Wilson (Ymyrn-Bru)
Game
Alex Petford (England C - Necrons)
13 - 7
Paul (Ymyrn-Bru - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Edward FAWCETT (England C - Tyranids)
7 - 13
Matt Gibson (Ymyrn-Bru - Tyranids)
Game
James Ramsay (England C - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Adam Skinner (Ymyrn-Bru - Necrons)
Game
Isaac (England C - Chaos Daemons)
12 - 8
Ed Watts (Ymyrn-Bru)
Game
5
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (60)
Player2
Mani (England Justice League - Heretic Astartes)
19 - 1
Isaac (England C - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dawid Szmyt (England Justice League )
6 - 14
Edward FAWCETT (England C - Tyranids)
Game
Aaron Mosquera (England Justice League - Harlequins)
1 - 19
Alex Petford (England C - Necrons)
Game
Nathan Roberts (England Justice League - Tyranids)
14 - 6
James Ramsay (England C - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Michael Duff (England Justice League - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Matt Robertson (England C - Genestealer cult)
Game
6
Contact:
Gaza_d_j@hotmail.com