Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
AOSFF Team 2022-2023 - Etape P
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(19) 40 - 120 (141)
Player2
Cyril (Les Petits Pousseurs de Pitous - Seraphon)
0 - 20
Aniki (La Meute du Sud)
Game
Xavapp (Les Petits Pousseurs de Pitous - Sylvaneth)
0 - 20
Arkahn (La Meute du Sud)
Game
Dracofeuj (Les Petits Pousseurs de Pitous - Lumineth Realm Lords)
5 - 15
Bouynours (La Meute du Sud - )
Game
Denfer (Les Petits Pousseurs de Pitous - Idoneth Deepkin)
0 - 20
Coffy (La Meute du Sud)
Game
Patrick (Les Petits Pousseurs de Pitous - Kharadron Overlords)
5 - 15
Gultars (La Meute du Sud - Fyreslayers)
Game
Lamule (Les Petits Pousseurs de Pitous - Soulblight Gravelords)
1 - 19
Talendil (La Meute du Sud - )
Game
Tularis (Les Petits Pousseurs de Pitous - Tzeentch)
8 - 12
Triskell (La Meute du Sud - )
Game
manhunter (Les Petits Pousseurs de Pitous - Beasts of Chaos)
0 - 20
Huanchi (La Meute du Sud - )
Game
2
Player1
(112) 112 - 48 (48)
Player2
Aniki (La Meute du Sud)
20 - 0
Nicolas Haffner (Barbateam - Seraphon)
Game
Huanchi (La Meute du Sud - )
20 - 0
Thibault Gastaldi (Barbateam - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
Bouynours (La Meute du Sud - )
20 - 0
Eloi De Murphy (Barbateam - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Gultars (La Meute du Sud - Fyreslayers)
14 - 6
Koriganee (Barbateam)
Game
Talendil (La Meute du Sud - )
15 - 5
LARAGNE Julien "Ju-Gurgle" (Barbateam - Nurgle)
Game
Arkahn (La Meute du Sud)
6 - 14
William Zantour (Barbateam - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Coffy (La Meute du Sud)
9 - 11
Slay (Barbateam - Fyreslayers)
Game
Triskell (La Meute du Sud - )
8 - 12
Trauma (Barbateam - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
3
Player1
(121) 120 - 40 (39)
Player2
Bouynours (La Meute du Sud - )
18 - 2
Cyril (Avides d'Gnole - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Arkahn (La Meute du Sud)
20 - 0
Leosophe (Avides d'Gnole - Ironjawz)
Game
Gultars (La Meute du Sud - Fyreslayers)
16 - 4
LA VISTA Pierre (Avides d'Gnole - Nurgle)
Game
Coffy (La Meute du Sud)
18 - 2
Voltaseb (Avides d'Gnole - Nighthaunt)
Game
Aniki (La Meute du Sud)
18 - 2
lolOMars (Avides d'Gnole - Seraphon)
Game
Huanchi (La Meute du Sud - )
13 - 7
Vorte (Avides d'Gnole - Fyreslayers)
Game
Triskell (La Meute du Sud - )
7 - 13
Fredius (Avides d'Gnole - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Talendil (La Meute du Sud - )
11 - 9
Flow (Avides d'Gnole - Sylvaneth)
Game
4
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Aniki (La Meute du Sud)
20 - 0
NooGat (Le Cartel de pacaos - Seraphon)
Game
Coffy (La Meute du Sud)
18 - 2
Garaz (Le Cartel de pacaos - Ironjawz)
Game
Talendil (La Meute du Sud - )
12 - 8
Skevin (Le Cartel de pacaos - Skaventide)
Game
Gultars (La Meute du Sud - Fyreslayers)
6 - 14
Kent (Le Cartel de pacaos - Nurgle)
Game
Arkahn (La Meute du Sud)
2 - 18
Ekyeez (Le Cartel de pacaos - Nighthaunt)
Game
Huanchi (La Meute du Sud - )
3 - 17
Rokugan (Le Cartel de pacaos - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Triskell (La Meute du Sud - )
8 - 12
Dak_Rogan (Le Cartel de pacaos - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Bouynours (La Meute du Sud - )
15 - 5
Adboy (Le Cartel de pacaos - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
5
Player1
(129) 120 - 40 (31)
Player2
Talendil (La Meute du Sud - )
20 - 0
the_niconaze (le chabites - Skaventide)
Game
Coffy (La Meute du Sud)
20 - 0
Galhadar (le chabites - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Aniki (La Meute du Sud)
20 - 0
Shocka (le chabites - Fyreslayers)
Game
Gultars (La Meute du Sud - Fyreslayers)
20 - 0
Naestra13 (le chabites - Nurgle)
Game
Bouynours (La Meute du Sud - )
20 - 0
Johan (le chabites - Nighthaunt)
Game
Arkahn (La Meute du Sud)
20 - 0
Summit (le chabites - Khorne)
Game
Triskell (La Meute du Sud - )
4 - 16
Slegward (le chabites - Sylvaneth)
Game
Huanchi (La Meute du Sud - )
5 - 15
Azazel (le chabites)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net