Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Lëtz Play AOS in team
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(27) 27 - 73 (73)
Player2
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
8 - 12
Agnes Feher (Hello Sweetie - Seraphon)
Game
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Sons of Behemat)
5 - 15
Yvar van Mourik (Hello Sweetie - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Nighthaunt)
12 - 8
Douwe Klomp (Hello Sweetie - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
0 - 20
Nick Frey (Hello Sweetie - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Heiko (Crown of Champions - Skaventide)
2 - 18
Lex Decrauw (Hello Sweetie - Nighthaunt)
Game
2
Player1
(42) 42 - 58 (58)
Player2
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Sons of Behemat)
5 - 15
Abboth (Race de chien - Nighthaunt)
Game
Heiko (Crown of Champions - Skaventide)
1 - 19
Méfilia (Race de chien - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
19 - 1
Le roi des Mouettes (Race de chien - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Nighthaunt)
12 - 8
Séphora (Race de chien - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
5 - 15
Seth (Race de chien - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
3
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
7wrondeau (Le Fiasco - Sons of Behemat)
7 - 13
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Garradon (Le Fiasco - Seraphon)
3 - 17
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Nighthaunt)
Game
Jacknife (Le Fiasco - Idoneth Deepkin)
15 - 5
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Rambuto (Le Fiasco - Fyreslayers)
20 - 0
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
Game
Thyron smoos (Le Fiasco - Nighthaunt)
17 - 3
Heiko (Crown of Champions - Skaventide)
Game
4
Player1
(78) 75 - 25 (22)
Player2
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Ogor Mawtribes)
3 - 17
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
20 - 0
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
Game
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Nurgle)
20 - 0
Heiko (Crown of Champions - Skaventide)
Game
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
15 - 5
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Skaventide)
20 - 0
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Nighthaunt)
Game
5
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
14 - 6
GHIATOU Aïssa (Choucroute party - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Nighthaunt)
20 - 0
Jean-Luc (Choucroute party - Ironjawz)
Game
Heiko (Crown of Champions - Skaventide)
2 - 18
Zodrev (Choucroute party - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
18 - 2
NicoSauRre (Choucroute party - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Sons of Behemat)
10 - 10
Nicolas ROHMER (Choucroute party - Fyreslayers)
Game
Contact:
charles.oiknine@live.fr