Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Lëtz Play AOS in team
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(85) 75 - 25 (15)
Player2
Stephan (Team Germany)
17 - 3
Jean-Luc (Choucroute party - Ironjawz)
Game
Ulf Thiele (Team Germany - Sons of Behemat)
13 - 7
NicoSauRre (Choucroute party - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Roy Viefhues (Team Germany)
18 - 2
Nicolas ROHMER (Choucroute party - Fyreslayers)
Game
Mark Unterstab (Team Germany - Sylvaneth)
19 - 1
Zodrev (Choucroute party - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Germany)
18 - 2
GHIATOU Aïssa (Choucroute party - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
2
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
Spyros K (Le Cercle)
9 - 11
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Germany)
Game
Mataf_- (Le Cercle)
20 - 0
Roy Viefhues (Team Germany)
Game
Sev (Le Cercle)
12 - 8
Ulf Thiele (Team Germany - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Nicolas Rassos (Le Cercle)
12 - 8
Stephan (Team Germany)
Game
Eled (Le Cercle)
12 - 8
Mark Unterstab (Team Germany - Sylvaneth)
Game
3
Player1
(76) 75 - 25 (24)
Player2
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Two-Trick-Ponies)
19 - 1
Mark Unterstab (Team Germany - Sylvaneth)
Game
Tristan (Two-Trick-Ponies)
10 - 10
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Germany)
Game
Tobias Schwarz (Two-Trick-Ponies)
19 - 1
Roy Viefhues (Team Germany)
Game
Manuel Koch (Two-Trick-Ponies)
16 - 4
Ulf Thiele (Team Germany - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Marius (Two-Trick-Ponies)
12 - 8
Stephan (Team Germany)
Game
4
Player1
(72) 72 - 28 (28)
Player2
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Germany)
12 - 8
Thyron smoos (Le Fiasco - Nighthaunt)
Game
Mark Unterstab (Team Germany - Sylvaneth)
3 - 17
Garradon (Le Fiasco - Seraphon)
Game
Stephan (Team Germany)
17 - 3
Rambuto (Le Fiasco - Fyreslayers)
Game
Roy Viefhues (Team Germany)
20 - 0
Jacknife (Le Fiasco - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Ulf Thiele (Team Germany - Sons of Behemat)
20 - 0
7wrondeau (Le Fiasco - Sons of Behemat)
Game
5
Player1
(27) 27 - 73 (73)
Player2
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Ogor Mawtribes)
7 - 13
Ulf Thiele (Team Germany - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Skaventide)
7 - 13
Mark Unterstab (Team Germany - Sylvaneth)
Game
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
0 - 20
Roy Viefhues (Team Germany)
Game
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Nurgle)
6 - 14
Stephan (Team Germany)
Game
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
7 - 13
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Germany)
Game
Contact:
charles.oiknine@live.fr