Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Lëtz Play AOS in team
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
1 - 19
Acquart (Les Quiches Lorraines - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Skaventide)
20 - 0
Marty (Les Quiches Lorraines - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Nurgle)
13 - 7
Ash (Les Quiches Lorraines - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
9 - 11
savager57 (Les Quiches Lorraines - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Ogor Mawtribes)
9 - 11
Napalm (Les Quiches Lorraines - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Benjamin Godebille (Tanelorn - Ogor Mawtribes)
7 - 13
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Miguel El Pitufo (Tanelorn - Nurgle)
9 - 11
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
Game
Straken54 (Tanelorn - Fyreslayers)
20 - 0
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Nurgle)
Game
Marcvs (Tanelorn - Stormcast Eternals)
5 - 15
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Skaventide)
Game
Malus (Tanelorn - Nighthaunt)
19 - 1
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
3
Player1
(41) 41 - 59 (59)
Player2
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Ogor Mawtribes)
3 - 17
Méfilia (Race de chien - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Skaventide)
14 - 6
Le roi des Mouettes (Race de chien - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
0 - 20
Seth (Race de chien - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
7 - 13
Séphora (Race de chien - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Nurgle)
17 - 3
Abboth (Race de chien - Nighthaunt)
Game
4
Player1
(78) 75 - 25 (22)
Player2
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Ogor Mawtribes)
3 - 17
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
20 - 0
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
Game
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Nurgle)
20 - 0
Heiko (Crown of Champions - Skaventide)
Game
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
15 - 5
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Skaventide)
20 - 0
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Nighthaunt)
Game
5
Player1
(27) 27 - 73 (73)
Player2
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Ogor Mawtribes)
7 - 13
Ulf Thiele (Team Germany - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Skaventide)
7 - 13
Mark Unterstab (Team Germany - Sylvaneth)
Game
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
0 - 20
Roy Viefhues (Team Germany)
Game
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Nurgle)
6 - 14
Stephan (Team Germany)
Game
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
7 - 13
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Germany)
Game
Contact:
charles.oiknine@live.fr