Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Lëtz Play AOS in team
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
Jan (Shining Company - Sons of Behemat)
14 - 6
Jacknife (Le Fiasco - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Tomáš Růt (Shining Company)
19 - 1
7wrondeau (Le Fiasco - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Ondřej Tichý (Shining Company - Soulblight Gravelords)
8 - 12
Thyron smoos (Le Fiasco - Nighthaunt)
Game
Plagat (Shining Company)
13 - 7
Rambuto (Le Fiasco - Fyreslayers)
Game
Zdenek Z Nemec (Shining Company - Lumineth Realm Lords)
11 - 9
Garradon (Le Fiasco - Seraphon)
Game
2
Player1
(70) 70 - 30 (30)
Player2
Dominik Ceyhun (KriegsmotteK)
12 - 8
Jan (Shining Company - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Lukas (KriegsmotteK)
13 - 7
Tomáš Růt (Shining Company)
Game
Bastian Gerstner (KriegsmotteK)
19 - 1
Ondřej Tichý (Shining Company - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Tom Mölders (KriegsmotteK)
16 - 4
Zdenek Z Nemec (Shining Company - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Stephan (KriegsmotteK)
10 - 10
Plagat (Shining Company)
Game
3
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Tomáš Růt (Shining Company)
17 - 3
Jerem13 (L'auberge des Gobs - Sylvaneth)
Game
Ondřej Tichý (Shining Company - Soulblight Gravelords)
5 - 15
jordan (L'auberge des Gobs - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Jan (Shining Company - Sons of Behemat)
15 - 5
Lord Von Roth (L'auberge des Gobs - Seraphon)
Game
Zdenek Z Nemec (Shining Company - Lumineth Realm Lords)
11 - 9
Pierre (L'auberge des Gobs - Khorne)
Game
Plagat (Shining Company)
8 - 12
Robin Van Wetering (L'auberge des Gobs)
Game
4
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Miguel El Pitufo (Tanelorn - Nurgle)
0 - 20
Tomáš Růt (Shining Company)
Game
Marcvs (Tanelorn - Stormcast Eternals)
17 - 3
Zdenek Z Nemec (Shining Company - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Malus (Tanelorn - Nighthaunt)
17 - 3
Ondřej Tichý (Shining Company - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Benjamin Godebille (Tanelorn - Ogor Mawtribes)
8 - 12
Plagat (Shining Company)
Game
Straken54 (Tanelorn - Fyreslayers)
8 - 12
Jan (Shining Company - Sons of Behemat)
Game
5
Player1
(71) 71 - 29 (29)
Player2
Tomáš Růt (Shining Company)
17 - 3
Abboth (Race de chien - Nighthaunt)
Game
Zdenek Z Nemec (Shining Company - Lumineth Realm Lords)
11 - 9
Le roi des Mouettes (Race de chien - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Plagat (Shining Company)
17 - 3
Méfilia (Race de chien - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Ondřej Tichý (Shining Company - Soulblight Gravelords)
13 - 7
Séphora (Race de chien - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Jan (Shining Company - Sons of Behemat)
13 - 7
Seth (Race de chien - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Contact:
charles.oiknine@live.fr