Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(83) 2 - 0 (17)
Player2
Kristoffer Madsen (Lugtens Helte - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Nicolai Krage Hansen (Fuld Frontal..? - Death Guard)
Game
Eske Hoffritz (Lugtens Helte - Chaos Daemons)
14 - 6
Thim Le (Fuld Frontal..? - Ynnari)
Game
Morten Møller (Lugtens Helte - Adepta Sororitas)
19 - 1
Tommy Madsen (Fuld Frontal..? - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Rasmus olesen (Lugtens Helte - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Andreas Kirkebæk (Fuld Frontal..? - Drukhari)
Game
Phillip (Lugtens Helte - Questor Traitoris)
14 - 6
Henrik Damgaard Nielsen (Fuld Frontal..? - Chaos Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(61) 2 - 0 (39)
Player2
Morten Baagøe (Team TRoA - T'au Empire)
3 - 17
Rasmus olesen (Lugtens Helte - T'au Empire)
Game
Martin Bandholm (Team TRoA - Orks)
20 - 0
Morten Møller (Lugtens Helte - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Peter Ganshorn Bliss (Team TRoA - Harlequins)
6 - 14
Kristoffer Madsen (Lugtens Helte - Tyranids)
Game
Martin Brassøe (Team TRoA - Dark Angels)
12 - 8
Phillip (Lugtens Helte - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Morten Hørby (Team TRoA - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Eske Hoffritz (Lugtens Helte - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Player1
(35) 0 - 2 (65)
Player2
Simon Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Genestealer cult)
13 - 7
Kristoffer Madsen (Lugtens Helte - Tyranids)
Game
Peter Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Eske Hoffritz (Lugtens Helte - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Philip Bloch (Adeptus Disappointus - Astra Militarum)
7 - 13
Phillip (Lugtens Helte - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Adeptus Disappointus - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Morten Møller (Lugtens Helte - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Robin Tahhan (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Rasmus olesen (Lugtens Helte - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(59) 2 - 0 (41)
Player2
Phillip (Lugtens Helte - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Anders Hjarlvig (Team Placeholder - Tyranids)
Game
Eske Hoffritz (Lugtens Helte - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
Severin Andresen (Team Placeholder - Orks)
Game
Kristoffer Madsen (Lugtens Helte - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Christian Engelhardt Johansen (Team Placeholder - Astra Militarum)
Game
Morten Møller (Lugtens Helte - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Claus Hurup (Team Placeholder - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Rasmus olesen (Lugtens Helte - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
David Jensen (Team Placeholder - Leagues of Votann)
Game
5
Player1
(55) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Dorner (Din mor - Harlequins)
10 - 10
Phillip (Lugtens Helte - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Din mor - Heretic Astartes)
17 - 3
Eske Hoffritz (Lugtens Helte - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Kåre Ettrup (Din mor - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Kristoffer Madsen (Lugtens Helte - Tyranids)
Game
Kent Hytten (Din mor - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Rasmus olesen (Lugtens Helte - T'au Empire)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Din mor - Necrons)
18 - 2
Morten Møller (Lugtens Helte - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com