Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(53) 1 - 1 (47)
Player2
Michael Geneser (Hold: Kæft - Heretic Astartes)
15 - 5
Severin Andresen (Team Placeholder - Orks)
Game
Kristian Neergaard (Hold: Kæft - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Anders Hjarlvig (Team Placeholder - Tyranids)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Hold: Kæft - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
David Jensen (Team Placeholder - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Asbjørn Christensen (Hold: Kæft - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Claus Hurup (Team Placeholder - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Christian Koch Danielsen (Hold: Kæft - Imperial Knights)
3 - 17
Christian Engelhardt Johansen (Team Placeholder - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(51) 1 - 1 (49)
Player2
Anders Hjarlvig (Team Placeholder - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Daniel Hammer (12" Charge - Orks)
Game
Christian Engelhardt Johansen (Team Placeholder - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (12" Charge - Harlequins)
Game
Claus Hurup (Team Placeholder - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (12" Charge - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Severin Andresen (Team Placeholder - Orks)
12 - 8
Katja Maloue Sandbeck Nielsen (12" Charge - Imperial Knights)
Game
David Jensen (Team Placeholder - Leagues of Votann)
17 - 3
Bjarke Rask (12" Charge - Questor Traitoris)
Game
3
Player1
(83) 2 - 0 (17)
Player2
Anders Hjarlvig (Team Placeholder - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Martin Vieth (Dirty Warballs - Tyranids)
Game
Christian Engelhardt Johansen (Team Placeholder - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Błażej Leporowski (Dirty Warballs - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Claus Hurup (Team Placeholder - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Mads Wolter Nielsen (Dirty Warballs - Death Guard)
Game
David Jensen (Team Placeholder - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
Felix Anton Quist Møller (Dirty Warballs - Astra Militarum)
Game
Severin Andresen (Team Placeholder - Orks)
20 - 0
Dennis Møller (Dirty Warballs - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(59) 2 - 0 (41)
Player2
Phillip (Lugtens Helte - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Anders Hjarlvig (Team Placeholder - Tyranids)
Game
Eske Hoffritz (Lugtens Helte - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
Severin Andresen (Team Placeholder - Orks)
Game
Kristoffer Madsen (Lugtens Helte - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Christian Engelhardt Johansen (Team Placeholder - Astra Militarum)
Game
Morten Møller (Lugtens Helte - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Claus Hurup (Team Placeholder - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Rasmus olesen (Lugtens Helte - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
David Jensen (Team Placeholder - Leagues of Votann)
Game
5
Player1
(47) 1 - 1 (53)
Player2
Mathias Egholm Larsen (Team FakeOut - Aeldari)
20 - 0
David Jensen (Team Placeholder - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Bo Aarup Hansen (Team FakeOut)
0 - 20
Anders Hjarlvig (Team Placeholder - Tyranids)
Game
Bjoern-Lukas Kjaer (Team FakeOut - Leagues of Votann)
9 - 11
Severin Andresen (Team Placeholder - Orks)
Game
Niels Dyrholm Jensen (Team FakeOut - Drukhari)
12 - 8
Christian Engelhardt Johansen (Team Placeholder - Astra Militarum)
Game
Frederik Larsen (Team FakeOut - Adepta Sororitas)
6 - 14
Claus Hurup (Team Placeholder - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com