Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (54)
Player2
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (12" Charge - Chaos Daemons)
5 - 15
Kåre Ettrup (Din mor - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Bjarke Rask (12" Charge - Questor Traitoris)
8 - 12
Dorner (Din mor - Harlequins)
Game
Katja Maloue Sandbeck Nielsen (12" Charge - Imperial Knights)
1 - 19
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Din mor - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (12" Charge - Harlequins)
12 - 8
Michael Bræmer Roune (Din mor - Necrons)
Game
Daniel Hammer (12" Charge - Orks)
20 - 0
Kent Hytten (Din mor - Death Guard)
Game
2
Player1
(51) 1 - 1 (49)
Player2
Anders Hjarlvig (Team Placeholder - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Daniel Hammer (12" Charge - Orks)
Game
Christian Engelhardt Johansen (Team Placeholder - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (12" Charge - Harlequins)
Game
Claus Hurup (Team Placeholder - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (12" Charge - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Severin Andresen (Team Placeholder - Orks)
12 - 8
Katja Maloue Sandbeck Nielsen (12" Charge - Imperial Knights)
Game
David Jensen (Team Placeholder - Leagues of Votann)
17 - 3
Bjarke Rask (12" Charge - Questor Traitoris)
Game
3
Player1
(49) 1 - 1 (51)
Player2
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (12" Charge - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Thomas vilhelmsen (Grand Theft Rhino - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Katja Maloue Sandbeck Nielsen (12" Charge - Imperial Knights)
8 - 12
Klaus Hansen (Grand Theft Rhino - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Bjarke Rask (12" Charge - Questor Traitoris)
8 - 12
Klaus Ammitzbøll (Grand Theft Rhino - Tyranids)
Game
Daniel Hammer (12" Charge - Orks)
10 - 10
Daniel Fragtrup (Grand Theft Rhino - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (12" Charge - Harlequins)
13 - 7
Thomas Alstrup (Grand Theft Rhino - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(81) 2 - 0 (19)
Player2
Niels Dyrholm Jensen (Team FakeOut - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Bjarke Rask (12" Charge - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Frederik Larsen (Team FakeOut - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Daniel Hammer (12" Charge - Orks)
Game
Bo Aarup Hansen (Team FakeOut)
16 - 4
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (12" Charge - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Mathias Egholm Larsen (Team FakeOut - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Katja Maloue Sandbeck Nielsen (12" Charge - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bjoern-Lukas Kjaer (Team FakeOut - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (12" Charge - Harlequins)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Katja Maloue Sandbeck Nielsen (12" Charge - Imperial Knights)
11 - 9
Christian Wedebye (Team IASL - Necrons)
Game
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (12" Charge - Harlequins)
6 - 14
Troels Søndergård (Team IASL - Orks)
Game
Bjarke Rask (12" Charge - Questor Traitoris)
10 - 10
Kristoffer Hare (Team IASL - Death Guard)
Game
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (12" Charge - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
Anders Leerberg (Team IASL - Imperial Knights)
Game
Daniel Hammer (12" Charge - Orks)
19 - 1
Anders Malmby (Team IASL - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com