Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(48) 1 - 1 (52)
Player2
Lukas Hansen (Das Boot - Adeptus Custodes)
7 - 13
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Adeptus Disappointus - Imperial Knights)
Game
Rune Clark (Das Boot - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Philip Bloch (Adeptus Disappointus - Astra Militarum)
Game
Jan Jensen (Das Boot - Necrons)
12 - 8
Peter Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Martin Kyhl (Das Boot - Chaos Knights)
1 - 19
Robin Tahhan (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Morten Heath (Das Boot - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Simon Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Genestealer cult)
Game
2
Player1
(57) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Adeptus Disappointus - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Thomas Alstrup (Grand Theft Rhino - Imperial Knights)
Game
Peter Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Custodes)
8 - 12
Klaus Hansen (Grand Theft Rhino - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Robin Tahhan (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Klaus Ammitzbøll (Grand Theft Rhino - Tyranids)
Game
Simon Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
Daniel Fragtrup (Grand Theft Rhino - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Philip Bloch (Adeptus Disappointus - Astra Militarum)
16 - 4
Thomas vilhelmsen (Grand Theft Rhino - Leagues of Votann)
Game
3
Player1
(35) 0 - 2 (65)
Player2
Simon Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Genestealer cult)
13 - 7
Kristoffer Madsen (Lugtens Helte - Tyranids)
Game
Peter Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Eske Hoffritz (Lugtens Helte - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Philip Bloch (Adeptus Disappointus - Astra Militarum)
7 - 13
Phillip (Lugtens Helte - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Adeptus Disappointus - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Morten Møller (Lugtens Helte - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Robin Tahhan (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Rasmus olesen (Lugtens Helte - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 1 - 1 (47)
Player2
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
0 - 20
Philip Bloch (Adeptus Disappointus - Astra Militarum)
Game
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Thousand sons)
12 - 8
Robin Tahhan (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Genestealer cult)
17 - 3
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Adeptus Disappointus - Imperial Knights)
Game
Allan jensen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
10 - 10
Peter Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Marcus Dalgaard Jensen (Team Oddball - Tyranids)
14 - 6
Simon Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Genestealer cult)
Game
5
Player1
(55) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Robin Tahhan (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Astartes)
14 - 6
Alan Kampman (Team Warpigs - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Adeptus Disappointus - Imperial Knights)
14 - 6
Mikkel B (Team Warpigs - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Peter Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Hamza Mir (Team Warpigs - Death Guard)
Game
Philip Bloch (Adeptus Disappointus - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Kenneth Nielsen (Team Warpigs - Blood Angels)
Game
Simon Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Johan stenbaek (Team Warpigs - Chaos Knights)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com