Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(68) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Jacob Bøg (#Keyword - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Błażej Leporowski (Dirty Warballs - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Anders Henze (#Keyword - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
Mads Wolter Nielsen (Dirty Warballs - Death Guard)
Game
Jesper Tvenge Neergaard (#Keyword - Adepta Sororitas)
15 - 5
Martin Vieth (Dirty Warballs - Tyranids)
Game
Morten Wedel (#Keyword - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Felix Anton Quist Møller (Dirty Warballs - Astra Militarum)
Game
t.berbys@gmail.com (#Keyword - Death Guard)
13 - 7
Dennis Møller (Dirty Warballs - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(35) 0 - 2 (65)
Player2
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Death Guard)
4 - 16
Anders Henze (#Keyword - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen)
2 - 18
Jesper Tvenge Neergaard (#Keyword - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Jakob Faurholt (Dukkelogen - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Morten Wedel (#Keyword - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen)
19 - 1
t.berbys@gmail.com (#Keyword - Death Guard)
Game
Tim Deetlefs (Dukkelogen)
10 - 10
Jacob Bøg (#Keyword - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(51) 1 - 1 (49)
Player2
Anders Henze (#Keyword - Leagues of Votann)
19 - 1
Dorner (Din mor - Harlequins)
Game
Jesper Tvenge Neergaard (#Keyword - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Din mor - Heretic Astartes)
Game
t.berbys@gmail.com (#Keyword - Death Guard)
15 - 5
Kent Hytten (Din mor - Death Guard)
Game
Jacob Bøg (#Keyword - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
Michael Bræmer Roune (Din mor - Necrons)
Game
Morten Wedel (#Keyword - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Kåre Ettrup (Din mor - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
4
Player1
(70) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Jimmy Petersen (GrimDakka - Adepta Sororitas)
8 - 12
Jacob Bøg (#Keyword - Genestealer cult)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (GrimDakka - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
t.berbys@gmail.com (#Keyword - Death Guard)
Game
Andy Horvath (GrimDakka - Necrons)
14 - 6
Anders Henze (#Keyword - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Sune Krarup (GrimDakka - Harlequins)
13 - 7
Morten Wedel (#Keyword - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Rune Hilbert (GrimDakka - Ynnari)
15 - 5
Jesper Tvenge Neergaard (#Keyword - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
5
Player1
(56) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Anders Henze (#Keyword - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Lars Palasin (Adeptus Shenanigus - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Jacob Bøg (#Keyword - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Mike Johansson (Adeptus Shenanigus - Harlequins)
Game
t.berbys@gmail.com (#Keyword - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Kasper Skovmann (Adeptus Shenanigus - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jesper Tvenge Neergaard (#Keyword - Adepta Sororitas)
19 - 1
Frederik Hestbæk (Adeptus Shenanigus - Orks)
Game
Morten Wedel (#Keyword - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Erik Rejnols (Adeptus Shenanigus - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com