Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(37) 0 - 2 (63)
Player2
Troels Søndergård (Team IASL - Orks)
10 - 10
Andreas Illum (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Necrons)
Game
Anders Leerberg (Team IASL - Imperial Knights)
9 - 11
Martin Bøgh (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Anders Malmby (Team IASL - Adeptus Mechanicus)
3 - 17
Peter H (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Ynnari)
Game
Kristoffer Hare (Team IASL - Death Guard)
6 - 14
Christoffer Greenfort (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Grey Knights)
Game
Christian Wedebye (Team IASL - Necrons)
9 - 11
Lasse Melson (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Chaos Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(41) 0 - 2 (59)
Player2
Bjørn Porup Thomasen (Team Get Together - Death Guard)
7 - 13
Peter H (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Ynnari)
Game
Hans Erik Sørensen (Team Get Together - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Christoffer Greenfort (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Grey Knights)
Game
Simon Darre (Team Get Together - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Lasse Melson (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Chaos Knights)
Game
Thomas Leerbeck (Team Get Together - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Andreas Illum (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Necrons)
Game
Ulf Porup Thomasen (Team Get Together - Aeldari)
4 - 16
Martin Bøgh (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
3
Player1
(50) 1 - 1 (50)
Player2
Andreas Illum (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Necrons)
9 - 11
Rasmus Tarp (Ulvestemning - Orks)
Game
Christoffer Greenfort (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
Kenneth Hansen (Ulvestemning - Tyranids)
Game
Lasse Melson (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Chaos Knights)
15 - 5
Christoffer Ibsen (Ulvestemning - Necrons)
Game
Martin Bøgh (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Adeptus Custodes)
3 - 17
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Peter H (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Ynnari)
11 - 9
Lauge Perto (Ulvestemning - Heretic Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(35) 0 - 2 (65)
Player2
Andreas Illum (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Necrons)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Din mor - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Lasse Melson (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Chaos Knights)
5 - 15
Michael Bræmer Roune (Din mor - Necrons)
Game
Peter H (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Kent Hytten (Din mor - Death Guard)
Game
Martin Bøgh (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Adeptus Custodes)
5 - 15
Kåre Ettrup (Din mor - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Christoffer Greenfort (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Grey Knights)
5 - 15
Dorner (Din mor - Harlequins)
Game
5
Player1
(63) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Asbjørn Christensen (Hold: Kæft - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Martin Bøgh (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Christian Koch Danielsen (Hold: Kæft - Imperial Knights)
18 - 2
Lasse Melson (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Chaos Knights)
Game
Michael Geneser (Hold: Kæft - Heretic Astartes)
16 - 4
Peter H (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Ynnari)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Hold: Kæft - Grey Knights)
9 - 11
Christoffer Greenfort (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Grey Knights)
Game
Kristian Neergaard (Hold: Kæft - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Andreas Illum (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Necrons)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com