Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(80) 2 - 0 (20)
Player2
Andreas Drachmann (Øst for Kasakhstan - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
Game
Henrik Davison (Øst for Kasakhstan - Necrons)
17 - 3
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Thousand sons)
Game
Morten Sandberg (Øst for Kasakhstan - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Marcus Dalgaard Jensen (Team Oddball - Tyranids)
Game
Rune Kappel (Øst for Kasakhstan - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Allan jensen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst for Kasakhstan - Astra Telepathica)
16 - 4
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Genestealer cult)
Game
2
Player1
(20) 0 - 2 (80)
Player2
Alan Kampman (Team Warpigs - Adepta Sororitas)
2 - 18
Marcus Dalgaard Jensen (Team Oddball - Tyranids)
Game
Hamza Mir (Team Warpigs - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Allan jensen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
Game
Johan stenbaek (Team Warpigs - Chaos Knights)
8 - 12
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Genestealer cult)
Game
Kenneth Nielsen (Team Warpigs - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Thousand sons)
Game
Mikkel B (Team Warpigs - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(50) 1 - 1 (50)
Player2
Mike Johansson (Adeptus Shenanigus - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Thousand sons)
Game
Erik Rejnols (Adeptus Shenanigus - Adeptus Custodes)
11 - 9
Allan jensen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
Game
Lars Palasin (Adeptus Shenanigus - Adepta Sororitas)
14 - 6
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
Game
Kasper Skovmann (Adeptus Shenanigus - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Genestealer cult)
Game
Frederik Hestbæk (Adeptus Shenanigus - Orks)
0 - 20
Marcus Dalgaard Jensen (Team Oddball - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 1 - 1 (47)
Player2
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
0 - 20
Philip Bloch (Adeptus Disappointus - Astra Militarum)
Game
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Thousand sons)
12 - 8
Robin Tahhan (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Genestealer cult)
17 - 3
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Adeptus Disappointus - Imperial Knights)
Game
Allan jensen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
10 - 10
Peter Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Marcus Dalgaard Jensen (Team Oddball - Tyranids)
14 - 6
Simon Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Genestealer cult)
Game
5
Player1
(59) 2 - 0 (41)
Player2
Marcus Dalgaard Jensen (Team Oddball - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Lau Larsen (Hold i ryggen - Drukhari)
Game
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Genestealer cult)
6 - 14
Jan Reinholdt (Hold i ryggen - Aeldari)
Game
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
8 - 12
Jonas Münster (Hold i ryggen - Thousand sons)
Game
Allan jensen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
9 - 11
Mathias Maarbjerg Toft (Hold i ryggen - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Henrik thomsen (Hold i ryggen - Dark Angels)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com