Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(92) 2 - 0 (8)
Player2
Martin Bandholm (Team TRoA - Orks)
20 - 0
Martin Krogh Christensen (Team Loftet - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Martin Brassøe (Team TRoA - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet - Space Wolves)
Game
Morten Baagøe (Team TRoA - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet - Genestealer cult)
Game
Morten Hørby (Team TRoA - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Gustav Pyndt (Team Loftet - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Peter Ganshorn Bliss (Team TRoA - Harlequins)
12 - 8
Bo T Sørensen (Team Loftet - Tyranids)
Game
2
Player1
(65) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Thim Le (Fuld Frontal..? - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet - Space Wolves)
Game
Nicolai Krage Hansen (Fuld Frontal..? - Death Guard)
12 - 8
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet - Genestealer cult)
Game
Tommy Madsen (Fuld Frontal..? - Adeptus Custodes)
18 - 2
Martin Krogh Christensen (Team Loftet - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Andreas Kirkebæk (Fuld Frontal..? - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Gustav Pyndt (Team Loftet - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Henrik Damgaard Nielsen (Fuld Frontal..? - Chaos Knights)
8 - 12
Bo T Sørensen (Team Loftet - Tyranids)
Game
3
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (54)
Player2
Anders Leerberg (Team IASL - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Martin Krogh Christensen (Team Loftet - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Christian Wedebye (Team IASL - Necrons)
16 - 4
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet - Space Wolves)
Game
Kristoffer Hare (Team IASL - Death Guard)
20 - 0
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet - Genestealer cult)
Game
Troels Søndergård (Team IASL - Orks)
0 - 20
Bo T Sørensen (Team Loftet - Tyranids)
Game
Anders Malmby (Team IASL - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Gustav Pyndt (Team Loftet - Chaos Daemons)
Game
4
Player1
(80) 2 - 0 (20)
Player2
Johan stenbaek (Team Warpigs - Chaos Knights)
20 - 0
Martin Krogh Christensen (Team Loftet - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Mikkel B (Team Warpigs - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet - Space Wolves)
Game
Alan Kampman (Team Warpigs - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Gustav Pyndt (Team Loftet - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Hamza Mir (Team Warpigs - Death Guard)
20 - 0
Bo T Sørensen (Team Loftet - Tyranids)
Game
Kenneth Nielsen (Team Warpigs - Blood Angels)
10 - 10
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet - Genestealer cult)
Game
5
Player1
(45) 0 - 2 (55)
Player2
Błażej Leporowski (Dirty Warballs - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Martin Krogh Christensen (Team Loftet - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Dennis Møller (Dirty Warballs - Aeldari)
4 - 16
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet - Genestealer cult)
Game
Felix Anton Quist Møller (Dirty Warballs - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Bo T Sørensen (Team Loftet - Tyranids)
Game
Mads Wolter Nielsen (Dirty Warballs - Death Guard)
20 - 0
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet - Space Wolves)
Game
Martin Vieth (Dirty Warballs - Tyranids)
2 - 18
Gustav Pyndt (Team Loftet - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com