Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(48) 1 - 1 (52)
Player2
Lukas Hansen (Das Boot - Adeptus Custodes)
7 - 13
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Adeptus Disappointus - Imperial Knights)
Game
Rune Clark (Das Boot - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Philip Bloch (Adeptus Disappointus - Astra Militarum)
Game
Jan Jensen (Das Boot - Necrons)
12 - 8
Peter Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Martin Kyhl (Das Boot - Chaos Knights)
1 - 19
Robin Tahhan (Adeptus Disappointus - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Morten Heath (Das Boot - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Simon Oberlander (Adeptus Disappointus - Genestealer cult)
Game
2
Player1
(68) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Christoffer Ibsen (Ulvestemning - Necrons)
10 - 10
Martin Kyhl (Das Boot - Chaos Knights)
Game
Kenneth Hansen (Ulvestemning - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Morten Heath (Das Boot - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Lauge Perto (Ulvestemning - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 8
Lukas Hansen (Das Boot - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
Jan Jensen (Das Boot - Necrons)
Game
Rasmus Tarp (Ulvestemning - Orks)
20 - 0
Rune Clark (Das Boot - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Player1
(57) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Asbjørn Christensen (Hold: Kæft - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Lukas Hansen (Das Boot - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Hold: Kæft - Grey Knights)
13 - 7
Morten Heath (Das Boot - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Kristian Neergaard (Hold: Kæft - Death Guard)
15 - 5
Martin Kyhl (Das Boot - Chaos Knights)
Game
Michael Geneser (Hold: Kæft - Heretic Astartes)
9 - 11
Jan Jensen (Das Boot - Necrons)
Game
Christian Koch Danielsen (Hold: Kæft - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Rune Clark (Das Boot - Chaos Daemons)
Game
4
Player1
(69) 2 - 0 (31)
Player2
Jan Jensen (Das Boot - Necrons)
15 - 5
Gergely Balazs (The Fighting Mongooses - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Lukas Hansen (Das Boot - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Sebastian Haug (The Fighting Mongooses - Necrons)
Game
Martin Kyhl (Das Boot - Chaos Knights)
12 - 8
Martin Teit Buchwald (The Fighting Mongooses - Death Guard)
Game
Morten Heath (Das Boot - Leagues of Votann)
13 - 7
Christian Westin (The Fighting Mongooses - Grey Knights)
Game
Rune Clark (Das Boot - Chaos Daemons)
9 - 11
Frederik Ross (The Fighting Mongooses - Drukhari)
Game
5
Player1
(22) 0 - 2 (78)
Player2
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen)
0 - 20
Lukas Hansen (Das Boot - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Tim Deetlefs (Dukkelogen)
16 - 4
Martin Kyhl (Das Boot - Chaos Knights)
Game
Jakob Faurholt (Dukkelogen - Blood Angels)
5 - 15
Jan Jensen (Das Boot - Necrons)
Game
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Rune Clark (Das Boot - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen)
1 - 19
Morten Heath (Das Boot - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com