Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
AOSFF Team 2022-2023 - Etape A
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(89) 89 - 71 (71)
Player2
Dam le Malemouleux (AOSSE - Flesh Eater Courts)
5 - 15
Rémy (Indicible Gredins - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Hurben (AOSSE - Daughters of Khaine)
15 - 5
Telegraf (Indicible Gredins - Skaventide)
Game
Bono (AOSSE - Idoneth Deepkin)
0 - 20
Paganicus (Indicible Gredins - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Félix (AOSSE - Seraphon)
18 - 2
Eloi De Murphy (Indicible Gredins - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
FECondation (AOSSE - Sylvaneth)
16 - 4
Lol.o26 (Indicible Gredins - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Graours (AOSSE - Fyreslayers)
6 - 14
Dweeps (Indicible Gredins - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Agonie_22 (AOSSE - Slaves to Darkness)
13 - 7
Pavlis (Indicible Gredins - Nurgle)
Game
Skarpt (AOSSE - Ironjawz)
16 - 4
Grija (Indicible Gredins - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
2
Player1
(92) 92 - 68 (68)
Player2
Neow (La Meute du Sud)
14 - 6
FECondation (AOSSE - Sylvaneth)
Game
Coffy (La Meute du Sud - Nighthaunt)
5 - 15
Graours (AOSSE - Fyreslayers)
Game
Skevin (La Meute du Sud - Skaventide)
6 - 14
Skarpt (AOSSE - Ironjawz)
Game
Bouynours (La Meute du Sud - Nurgle)
12 - 8
Hurben (AOSSE - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Aniki (La Meute du Sud)
19 - 1
Félix (AOSSE - Seraphon)
Game
Arkahn (La Meute du Sud - Ironjawz)
6 - 14
Bono (AOSSE - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Dak_Rogan (La Meute du Sud - Soulblight Gravelords)
16 - 4
Dam le Malemouleux (AOSSE - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Gultars (La Meute du Sud - Fyreslayers)
14 - 6
Agonie_22 (AOSSE - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
3
Player1
(50) 50 - 110 (110)
Player2
Triskell (Pourquoi pas nous - Daughters of Khaine)
5 - 15
Graours (AOSSE - Fyreslayers)
Game
El_Cid (Pourquoi pas nous - Nighthaunt)
13 - 7
Hurben (AOSSE - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
kanehk (Pourquoi pas nous - Ogor Mawtribes)
7 - 13
Félix (AOSSE - Seraphon)
Game
Jaisser (Quentin) (Pourquoi pas nous - Stormcast Eternals)
10 - 10
FECondation (AOSSE - Sylvaneth)
Game
Dju (Pourquoi pas nous - Big Waaagh!)
0 - 20
Dam le Malemouleux (AOSSE - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
TYRANUS (Pourquoi pas nous - Sons of Behemat)
8 - 12
Agonie_22 (AOSSE - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Tomcid (Pourquoi pas nous - Skaventide)
6 - 14
Bono (AOSSE - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Gaut69160 (Pourquoi pas nous - Nurgle)
1 - 19
Skarpt (AOSSE - Ironjawz)
Game
4
Player1
(77) 77 - 83 (83)
Player2
Georgie (Fist'O'Beurre - Stormcast Eternals)
6 - 14
Félix (AOSSE - Seraphon)
Game
ErfMan (Fist'O'Beurre - Sylvaneth)
13 - 7
Dam le Malemouleux (AOSSE - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Roug (Fist'O'Beurre - Nighthaunt)
18 - 2
FECondation (AOSSE - Sylvaneth)
Game
Ewi (Fist'O'Beurre - Tzeentch)
16 - 4
Hurben (AOSSE - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Leced (Fist'O'Beurre - Fyreslayers)
3 - 17
Graours (AOSSE - Fyreslayers)
Game
Capuche (Fist'O'Beurre - Skaventide)
3 - 17
Skarpt (AOSSE - Ironjawz)
Game
Lloyd (Fist'O'Beurre - Soulblight Gravelords)
4 - 16
Bono (AOSSE - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Decado (Fist'O'Beurre - Lumineth Realm Lords)
14 - 6
Agonie_22 (AOSSE - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
5
Player1
(53) 53 - 107 (107)
Player2
Graours (AOSSE - Fyreslayers)
3 - 17
Sarnai-Arienis (La Coterie - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Agonie_22 (AOSSE - Slaves to Darkness)
13 - 7
Saaru (La Coterie - Nighthaunt)
Game
Hurben (AOSSE - Daughters of Khaine)
17 - 3
Huanchi (La Coterie - Bonesplitterz)
Game
FECondation (AOSSE - Sylvaneth)
0 - 20
Martin Buthaud (La Coterie - Sylvaneth)
Game
Dam le Malemouleux (AOSSE - Flesh Eater Courts)
4 - 16
Melkiov (La Coterie - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Félix (AOSSE - Seraphon)
7 - 13
Yann (La Coterie - Fyreslayers)
Game
Bono (AOSSE - Idoneth Deepkin)
3 - 17
Meyer (La Coterie - Tzeentch)
Game
Skarpt (AOSSE - Ironjawz)
6 - 14
YaYa RuWin (La Coterie - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net