Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
AOSFF Team 2022-2023 - Etape N
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(87) 87 - 73 (73)
Player2
Loerick (Les Châtards - Seraphon)
16 - 4
Stephane Dairay (Ginyu Force - Fyreslayers)
Game
Seyrinian (Les Châtards - Soulblight Gravelords)
12 - 8
Aspha (Ginyu Force - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Jeremie (Les Châtards - Legion of the First Prince)
14 - 6
Abysss (Ginyu Force - Tzeentch)
Game
Redwin (Les Châtards - Ironjawz)
1 - 19
Fabien Cafede (Ginyu Force - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Karoningor (Les Châtards - Nurgle)
4 - 16
Juju (Ginyu Force - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Vikelor (Les Châtards - Kharadron Overlords)
10 - 10
svinkaL (Ginyu Force - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Pierre (Les Châtards - Daughters of Khaine)
12 - 8
Sylvain 'SailorTwift' (Ginyu Force - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Metek (Les Châtards - Nighthaunt)
18 - 2
Mamibaba (Ginyu Force - Skaventide)
Game
2
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Ewi (Fist O Beurre - Tzeentch)
19 - 1
Karoningor (Les Châtards - Nurgle)
Game
Leced (Fist O Beurre - Fyreslayers)
6 - 14
Loerick (Les Châtards - Seraphon)
Game
Lloyd (Fist O Beurre - Soulblight Gravelords)
8 - 12
Jeremie (Les Châtards - Legion of the First Prince)
Game
Georgie (Fist O Beurre - Stormcast Eternals)
8 - 12
Metek (Les Châtards - Nighthaunt)
Game
ErfMan (Fist O Beurre - Sylvaneth)
6 - 14
Redwin (Les Châtards - Ironjawz)
Game
Viking_ (Fist O Beurre - Sons of Behemat)
18 - 2
Seyrinian (Les Châtards - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Capuche (Fist O Beurre - Ogor Mawtribes)
17 - 3
Pierre (Les Châtards - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Roug (Fist O Beurre - Nighthaunt)
12 - 8
Vikelor (Les Châtards - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
3
Player1
(92) 92 - 68 (68)
Player2
Matthieu LUPETTE (Duo Ludis - Sons of Behemat)
15 - 5
Redwin (Les Châtards - Ironjawz)
Game
Eulpif (Duo Ludis - Sylvaneth)
9 - 11
Metek (Les Châtards - Nighthaunt)
Game
emilien Gorisse (Duo Ludis - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
13 - 7
Vikelor (Les Châtards - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Dorian (Duo Ludis - Nurgle)
13 - 7
Seyrinian (Les Châtards - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
gautier paoletti (Duo Ludis - Lumineth Realm Lords)
14 - 6
Pierre (Les Châtards - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Kuchna (Duo Ludis - Ogor Mawtribes)
13 - 7
Loerick (Les Châtards - Seraphon)
Game
Pascal Manesse (Duo Ludis - Beasts of Chaos)
10 - 10
Jeremie (Les Châtards - Legion of the First Prince)
Game
Lalune (Duo Ludis - Ironjawz)
5 - 15
Karoningor (Les Châtards - Nurgle)
Game
4
Player1
(129) 120 - 40 (31)
Player2
Arkadhim (Hauts Death France - Fyreslayers)
20 - 0
Redwin (Les Châtards - Ironjawz)
Game
Ben-Hur (Hauts Death France - Tzeentch)
13 - 7
Loerick (Les Châtards - Seraphon)
Game
Fouraz (Hauts Death France - Stormcast Eternals)
14 - 6
Jeremie (Les Châtards - Legion of the First Prince)
Game
Torpille (Hauts Death France - Beasts of Chaos)
10 - 10
Metek (Les Châtards - Nighthaunt)
Game
Warren (Hauts Death France - Sylvaneth)
17 - 3
Pierre (Les Châtards - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Franck (Hauts Death France - Nighthaunt)
20 - 0
Seyrinian (Les Châtards - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Palach (Hauts Death France - Ogor Mawtribes)
19 - 1
Vikelor (Les Châtards - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Meliodas (Hauts Death France - Nurgle)
16 - 4
Karoningor (Les Châtards - Nurgle)
Game
5
Player1
(51) 51 - 109 (109)
Player2
Vikelor (Les Châtards - Kharadron Overlords)
6 - 14
Gregory (Strastégie - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Loerick (Les Châtards - Seraphon)
8 - 12
DaxT3 (Strastégie - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Pierre (Les Châtards - Daughters of Khaine)
4 - 16
DrGang (Strastégie - Tzeentch)
Game
Metek (Les Châtards - Nighthaunt)
9 - 11
Tylus (Strastégie - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Redwin (Les Châtards - Ironjawz)
5 - 15
Romanofski (Strastégie - Nurgle)
Game
Karoningor (Les Châtards - Nurgle)
0 - 20
Stéphane HOLDER (Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Jeremie (Les Châtards - Legion of the First Prince)
11 - 9
Sébastien (Strastégie - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Seyrinian (Les Châtards - Soulblight Gravelords)
8 - 12
Artemass (Strastégie - Sylvaneth)
Game
Contact:
ne.aosff@gmail.com