Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
AOSFF Team 2022-2023 - Etape A
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(54) 54 - 106 (106)
Player2
El_Cid (Pourquoi pas nous - Nighthaunt)
10 - 10
Roug (Fist'O'Beurre - Nighthaunt)
Game
kanehk (Pourquoi pas nous - Ogor Mawtribes)
8 - 12
Lloyd (Fist'O'Beurre - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Jaisser (Quentin) (Pourquoi pas nous - Stormcast Eternals)
0 - 20
Capuche (Fist'O'Beurre - Skaventide)
Game
Triskell (Pourquoi pas nous - Daughters of Khaine)
3 - 17
ErfMan (Fist'O'Beurre - Sylvaneth)
Game
Dju (Pourquoi pas nous - Big Waaagh!)
7 - 13
Decado (Fist'O'Beurre - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Gaut69160 (Pourquoi pas nous - Nurgle)
8 - 12
Leced (Fist'O'Beurre - Fyreslayers)
Game
Tomcid (Pourquoi pas nous - Skaventide)
8 - 12
Ewi (Fist'O'Beurre - Tzeentch)
Game
TYRANUS (Pourquoi pas nous - Sons of Behemat)
10 - 10
Georgie (Fist'O'Beurre - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
2
Player1
(127) 120 - 40 (33)
Player2
kanehk (Pourquoi pas nous - Ogor Mawtribes)
12 - 8
Ezra (WCDPD - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Tomcid (Pourquoi pas nous - Skaventide)
18 - 2
Sixte de Chabot (WCDPD - Fyreslayers)
Game
El_Cid (Pourquoi pas nous - Nighthaunt)
14 - 6
Thomas Dupontreué (WCDPD - Sylvaneth)
Game
Dju (Pourquoi pas nous - Big Waaagh!)
19 - 1
FenhX (WCDPD - Skaventide)
Game
Gaut69160 (Pourquoi pas nous - Nurgle)
19 - 1
Alexandre Pfeffer (WCDPD - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Triskell (Pourquoi pas nous - Daughters of Khaine)
7 - 13
Chonchon (WCDPD - Nighthaunt)
Game
Jaisser (Quentin) (Pourquoi pas nous - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Laurent (WCDPD - Ironjawz)
Game
TYRANUS (Pourquoi pas nous - Sons of Behemat)
18 - 2
Ledoux (WCDPD - Khorne)
Game
3
Player1
(50) 50 - 110 (110)
Player2
Triskell (Pourquoi pas nous - Daughters of Khaine)
5 - 15
Graours (AOSSE - Fyreslayers)
Game
El_Cid (Pourquoi pas nous - Nighthaunt)
13 - 7
Hurben (AOSSE - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
kanehk (Pourquoi pas nous - Ogor Mawtribes)
7 - 13
Félix (AOSSE - Seraphon)
Game
Jaisser (Quentin) (Pourquoi pas nous - Stormcast Eternals)
10 - 10
FECondation (AOSSE - Sylvaneth)
Game
Dju (Pourquoi pas nous - Big Waaagh!)
0 - 20
Dam le Malemouleux (AOSSE - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
TYRANUS (Pourquoi pas nous - Sons of Behemat)
8 - 12
Agonie_22 (AOSSE - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Tomcid (Pourquoi pas nous - Skaventide)
6 - 14
Bono (AOSSE - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Gaut69160 (Pourquoi pas nous - Nurgle)
1 - 19
Skarpt (AOSSE - Ironjawz)
Game
4
Player1
(100) 100 - 60 (60)
Player2
Kabroc (Lord of the Dices - Khorne)
7 - 13
TYRANUS (Pourquoi pas nous - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Mortout (Lord of the Dices - Fist of the Everchosen)
19 - 1
Tomcid (Pourquoi pas nous - Skaventide)
Game
Paritazi (Lord of the Dices - Nighthaunt)
14 - 6
kanehk (Pourquoi pas nous - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Akta (Lord of the Dices - Seraphon)
20 - 0
Dju (Pourquoi pas nous - Big Waaagh!)
Game
Lylen (Lord of the Dices - Sylvaneth)
4 - 16
Gaut69160 (Pourquoi pas nous - Nurgle)
Game
King-Kong (Lord of the Dices - Sons of Behemat)
17 - 3
Jaisser (Quentin) (Pourquoi pas nous - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Toadione (Lord of the Dices - Skaventide)
8 - 12
Triskell (Pourquoi pas nous - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Rossovivo (Lord of the Dices - Ironjawz)
11 - 9
El_Cid (Pourquoi pas nous - Nighthaunt)
Game
5
Player1
(59) 59 - 101 (101)
Player2
El_Cid (Pourquoi pas nous - Nighthaunt)
14 - 6
Lol.o26 (Indicible Gredins - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Dju (Pourquoi pas nous - Big Waaagh!)
6 - 14
Grija (Indicible Gredins - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
TYRANUS (Pourquoi pas nous - Sons of Behemat)
11 - 9
Eloi De Murphy (Indicible Gredins - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Tomcid (Pourquoi pas nous - Skaventide)
11 - 9
Pavlis (Indicible Gredins - Nurgle)
Game
kanehk (Pourquoi pas nous - Ogor Mawtribes)
3 - 17
Dweeps (Indicible Gredins - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Gaut69160 (Pourquoi pas nous - Nurgle)
5 - 15
Rémy (Indicible Gredins - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Jaisser (Quentin) (Pourquoi pas nous - Stormcast Eternals)
0 - 20
Paganicus (Indicible Gredins - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Triskell (Pourquoi pas nous - Daughters of Khaine)
9 - 11
Telegraf (Indicible Gredins - Skaventide)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net