Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Copenhammer TTS Team League II
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(53) 2 - 0 (47)
Player2
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Team Pono Didoume - Grey Knights)
2 - 18
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
Game
Christos Vlachos (Team Pono Didoume - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
Game
Odysseas Lignos (Team Pono Didoume - Imperial Knights)
13 - 7
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Astra Militarum)
Game
Theodosis Grigorakis (Team Pono Didoume - Chaos Knights)
13 - 7
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Blacklist - Aeldari)
Game
Georgios Floros (Team Pono Didoume - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Draerion (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Andreas Boutos (6-Floros - T'au Empire)
16 - 4
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Team Pono Didoume - Grey Knights)
Game
Tim Li Wang (6-Floros - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Odysseas Lignos (Team Pono Didoume - Imperial Knights)
Game
Nikolas Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
16 - 4
Theodosis Grigorakis (Team Pono Didoume - Chaos Knights)
Game
Nick Giakoumelos (6-Floros - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Christos Vlachos (Team Pono Didoume - Aeldari)
Game
Panos Papadopoulos (6-Floros - )
5 - 15
Georgios Floros (Team Pono Didoume - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(45) 0 - 2 (55)
Player2
Theodosis Grigorakis (Team Pono Didoume - Chaos Knights)
0 - 20
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Team Netherlands - Dark Angels)
Game
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Team Pono Didoume - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
mark krijntjes (Team Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Christos Vlachos (Team Pono Didoume - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Simon Borgers (Team Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
Game
Georgios Floros (Team Pono Didoume - Astra Militarum)
14 - 6
Tim Verbeek (Team Netherlands - T'au Empire)
Game
Odysseas Lignos (Team Pono Didoume - Imperial Knights)
11 - 9
Ewôk1998 (Team Netherlands - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
4
Player1
(18) 0 - 0 (62)
Player2
Kjetil Andre Liknes - cruor99 (Out of Shape Vikings - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Georgios Floros (Team Pono Didoume - Astra Militarum)
Game
Sondre Skår @Zirellion (Out of Shape Vikings - Imperial Knights)
3 - 17
Odysseas Lignos (Team Pono Didoume - Imperial Knights)
Game
Patrick Woods (Out of Shape Vikings - Genestealer cult)
1 - 19
Theodosis Grigorakis (Team Pono Didoume - Chaos Knights)
Game
Peter Pay - peter_pay (Out of Shape Vikings - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Team Pono Didoume - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net