Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Copenhammer TTS Team League II
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(54) 2 - 0 (46)
Player2
Alex Towse (Team New Zealand - Adeptus Custodes)
11 - 9
Nikolas Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
Game
Ngaire Wilson (Team New Zealand - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Tim Li Wang (6-Floros - Astra Militarum)
Game
david gaylard (Team New Zealand - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Nick Giakoumelos (6-Floros - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ryan de Heer (Team New Zealand - Heretic Astartes)
16 - 4
Panos Papadopoulos (6-Floros - )
Game
John McLachlan (Team New Zealand)
17 - 3
Andreas Boutos (6-Floros - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Draerion (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
John McLachlan (Team New Zealand)
Game
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
9 - 11
david gaylard (Team New Zealand - Astra Militarum)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Ryan de Heer (Team New Zealand - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Blacklist - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Ngaire Wilson (Team New Zealand - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Alex Towse (Team New Zealand - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
3
Player1
(66) 2 - 0 (34)
Player2
Georg Bobkov (Skewed Priorities)
16 - 4
Alex Towse (Team New Zealand - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Joseph Marcia (Skewed Priorities - Dark Angels)
19 - 1
Ryan de Heer (Team New Zealand - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Michael Hiner (Skewed Priorities - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Ngaire Wilson (Team New Zealand - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Skewed Priorities - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
david gaylard (Team New Zealand - Astra Militarum)
Game
Kit Smith Hanna (Skewed Priorities - Adeptus Mechanicus)
1 - 19
John McLachlan (Team New Zealand)
Game
4
Player1
(61) 2 - 0 (39)
Player2
Peter H (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Ynnari)
16 - 4
John McLachlan (Team New Zealand)
Game
Chris Fernandez (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Grey Knights)
9 - 11
Alex Towse (Team New Zealand - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Sean Fawcett (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Ngaire Wilson (Team New Zealand - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Pyry Pukero (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
david gaylard (Team New Zealand - Astra Militarum)
Game
Isaac Terada (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Ryan de Heer (Team New Zealand - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net