Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Winter Championship 2022-3
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(61) 2 - 0 (19)
Player2
Enes (Talus - Orks)
20 - 0
Ognjen Todorovic (Balkan Oddboyz - Dark Angels)
Game
Ivan Fehir (Talus - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Rektalni_gusar (Balkan Oddboyz - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Matija Mandurov (Talus - Adeptus Custodes)
14 - 6
Vjeran Jug (Balkan Oddboyz - Astra Militarum)
Game
Tomislav (Talus - Genestealer cult)
17 - 3
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Balkan Oddboyz - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Player1
(54) 2 - 0 (26)
Player2
Enes (Talus - Orks)
16 - 4
Ranko Zeremski (GILDA - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Matija Mandurov (Talus - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Sasa Lalic (GILDA - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Ivan Fehir (Talus - Chaos Daemons)
12 - 8
player4 (GILDA - Imperial Knights)
Game
Tomislav (Talus - Genestealer cult)
17 - 3
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (GILDA - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(20) 0 - 2 (60)
Player2
Tomislav (Talus - Genestealer cult)
17 - 3
ZoZo - WA588 (Arek in Warp - Harlequins)
Game
Matija Mandurov (Talus - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
Skark (Arek in Warp - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ivan Fehir (Talus - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
RZ008 Kruker (Arek in Warp - Dark Angels)
Game
Enes (Talus - Orks)
2 - 18
Arek "Arek" Arek (Arek in Warp - Chaos Daemons)
Game
4
Player1
(31) 0 - 2 (49)
Player2
Enes (Talus - Orks)
5 - 15
Michal "el Furas" (Poland Young Wolves - Dark Angels)
Game
Ivan Fehir (Talus - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland Young Wolves - Aeldari)
Game
Matija Mandurov (Talus - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Kacper [ZG046] (Poland Young Wolves - Imperial Knights)
Game
Tomislav (Talus - Genestealer cult)
16 - 4
Maks A WR323 (Poland Young Wolves - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(58) 2 - 0 (22)
Player2
Žan Počkar (Wargaming Slovenia - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Enes (Talus - Orks)
Game
Denis Osterman (Wargaming Slovenia - )
16 - 4
Matija Mandurov (Talus - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Dejan Filipovic (Wargaming Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Tomislav (Talus - Genestealer cult)
Game
Klemen ibz (Wargaming Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Ivan Fehir (Talus - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net