Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
AOSFF Team 2022-2023 - Etape S
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(50) 50 - 110 (110)
Player2
Tuor ( C’est Pas Faux - Seraphon)
0 - 20
toucan du turfu (Les Griffons - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Broulux ( C’est Pas Faux - Stormcast Eternals)
0 - 20
Nib3uh (Les Griffons)
Game
Taliesin ( C’est Pas Faux - Tzeentch)
12 - 8
Ragnarf (Les Griffons - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Funa ( C’est Pas Faux - Idoneth Deepkin)
6 - 14
Kozokus (Les Griffons - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
Allanon ( C’est Pas Faux - Slaves to Darkness)
10 - 10
Marsu (Les Griffons - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Valgunn ( C’est Pas Faux - Nighthaunt)
0 - 20
Zaam (Les Griffons)
Game
Berzy ( C’est Pas Faux - Khorne)
12 - 8
Lalchimiste (Les Griffons)
Game
Akira2f ( C’est Pas Faux - Sylvaneth)
10 - 10
Fergus Ecam (Les Griffons - Slaanesh)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 58 - 102 (102)
Player2
Kozokus (Les Griffons - Beastclaw Raiders)
12 - 8
Pacifieur (Fig’ox)
Game
Marsu (Les Griffons - Daughters of Khaine)
1 - 19
BlackSword (Fig’ox - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
toucan du turfu (Les Griffons - Ogor Mawtribes)
8 - 12
Morgrom (Fig’ox - Fyreslayers)
Game
Fergus Ecam (Les Griffons - Slaanesh)
5 - 15
Vil (Fig’ox - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Lalchimiste (Les Griffons)
13 - 7
Bibiou (Fig’ox)
Game
Ragnarf (Les Griffons - Cities of Sigmar)
6 - 14
Jacknife (Fig’ox - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Zaam (Les Griffons)
8 - 12
Jojokez (Fig’ox - Tzeentch)
Game
Nib3uh (Les Griffons)
5 - 15
Jb (Fig’ox - Nighthaunt)
Game
3
Player1
(50) 50 - 110 (110)
Player2
Mythrim (De briques et de Branques - Stormcast Eternals)
0 - 20
Nib3uh (Les Griffons)
Game
Kash (De briques et de Branques - Daughters of Khaine)
7 - 13
toucan du turfu (Les Griffons - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Mehdi BENANIBA (De briques et de Branques - Bonesplitterz)
13 - 7
Ragnarf (Les Griffons - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Dadris (De briques et de Branques - Lumineth Realm Lords)
14 - 6
Marsu (Les Griffons - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Dommage (De briques et de Branques - Soulblight Gravelords)
4 - 16
Zaam (Les Griffons)
Game
Julien (De briques et de Branques - Sons of Behemat)
11 - 9
Lalchimiste (Les Griffons)
Game
Jarod (De briques et de Branques - Slaves to Darkness)
0 - 20
Fergus Ecam (Les Griffons - Slaanesh)
Game
Teddy (De briques et de Branques - Nurgle)
1 - 19
Kozokus (Les Griffons - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
4
Player1
(87) 87 - 73 (73)
Player2
Gromthi (GRABUJ)
0 - 20
Marsu (Les Griffons - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
ArtOfWar (GRABUJ)
20 - 0
Ragnarf (Les Griffons - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Bruno "Doul" George (GRABUJ - Skaventide)
8 - 12
toucan du turfu (Les Griffons - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
LAZAR (GRABUJ)
11 - 9
Zaam (Les Griffons)
Game
Huskarl (GRABUJ - Idoneth Deepkin)
14 - 6
Lalchimiste (Les Griffons)
Game
Vindic (GRABUJ)
12 - 8
Nib3uh (Les Griffons)
Game
Pizza de Tzeentch (GRABUJ)
11 - 9
Fergus Ecam (Les Griffons - Slaanesh)
Game
Marcvador (GRABUJ)
11 - 9
Kozokus (Les Griffons - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
5
Player1
(71) 71 - 89 (89)
Player2
Mathoux (Limoges Wargames - Kharadron Overlords)
6 - 14
Kozokus (Les Griffons - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames)
9 - 11
Ragnarf (Les Griffons - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames - Khorne)
0 - 20
Nib3uh (Les Griffons)
Game
Scimme (Limoges Wargames - Tzeentch)
10 - 10
Zaam (Les Griffons)
Game
Baron Rouge (Limoges Wargames - Skaventide)
9 - 11
toucan du turfu (Les Griffons - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Greedo- (Limoges Wargames)
16 - 4
Fergus Ecam (Les Griffons - Slaanesh)
Game
lonewolf (Limoges Wargames - Stormcast Eternals)
11 - 9
Marsu (Les Griffons - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
SebH (Limoges Wargames - Kruleboyz)
10 - 10
Lalchimiste (Les Griffons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net