Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Grand Tournament Denmark
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(46) 46 - 34 (34)
Player2
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Simon Fuglsang (Waaaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice - Nighthaunt)
20 - 0
Niels la Cour Møller (Waaaagh-hus - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice - Beasts of Chaos)
6 - 14
Morten Poulsen (Waaaagh-hus - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Gloomspite Gitz)
0 - 20
Adam Nyborg (Waaaagh-hus - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
2
Player1
(24) 24 - 56 (56)
Player2
Geir Vedeld (Team Odden)
14 - 6
Morten Poulsen (Waaaagh-hus - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Lasse Kalberg (Team Odden - Kharadron Overlords)
1 - 19
Niels la Cour Møller (Waaaagh-hus - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Tom Kenneth Solli (Team Odden - Khorne)
6 - 14
Adam Nyborg (Waaaagh-hus - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Knut Vedeld (Team Odden - Sylvaneth)
3 - 17
Simon Fuglsang (Waaaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
3
Player1
(28) 28 - 52 (52)
Player2
Adam Nyborg (Waaaagh-hus - Kharadron Overlords)
6 - 14
Nicklas Bisbo (Aarhus Rogue Agents (with Rogue Agent))
Game
Morten Poulsen (Waaaagh-hus - Slaves to Darkness)
2 - 18
Morten Winkel (Aarhus Rogue Agents (with Rogue Agent) - Khorne)
Game
Niels la Cour Møller (Waaaagh-hus - Lumineth Realm Lords)
20 - 0
Mathias Wessmann (Aarhus Rogue Agents (with Rogue Agent) - Skaventide)
Game
Simon Fuglsang (Waaaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
0 - 20
Sune Hvidt (Aarhus Rogue Agents (with Rogue Agent))
Game
4
Player1
(52) 52 - 28 (28)
Player2
Adam Nyborg (Waaaagh-hus - Kharadron Overlords)
17 - 3
Rasmus A. Nielsen (2+2 - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Morten Poulsen (Waaaagh-hus - Slaves to Darkness)
12 - 8
Mik Harpsøe (2+2 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Niels la Cour Møller (Waaaagh-hus - Lumineth Realm Lords)
18 - 2
Rasmus Mortensen (2+2 - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Simon Fuglsang (Waaaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
5 - 15
Standin (2+2)
Game
5
Player1
(64) 60 - 20 (16)
Player2
Alexander Hansen (The Warhams - Tzeentch)
20 - 0
Simon Fuglsang (Waaaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Kristian Møller (The Warhams - Slaves to Darkness)
17 - 3
Morten Poulsen (Waaaagh-hus - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Malthe (The Warhams)
15 - 5
Niels la Cour Møller (Waaaagh-hus - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Svend Kristensen (The Warhams)
12 - 8
Adam Nyborg (Waaaagh-hus - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Contact:
D6@grandtournament.dk