Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Hegemonalia Wh40k
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(20) 0 - 2 (80)
Player2
deih (Biel-Tan - Leagues of Votann)
4 - 16
Skark (Wielka biała polska - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Wojciech Kobe Wójcik BB056 (Biel-Tan - World Eaters)
0 - 20
Arek "Arek" Arek (Wielka biała polska - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jan Koczur (Biel-Tan - Blood Angels)
3 - 17
RZ008 Kruker (Wielka biała polska - Tyranids)
Game
Kuba „Ghostwarii” Śleziak [BB139] (Biel-Tan - Death Guard)
3 - 17
ZoZo - WA588 (Wielka biała polska - Orks)
Game
Łukasz Loxter Mroczko BB127 (Biel-Tan - Tyranids)
10 - 10
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Wielka biała polska - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(82) 2 - 0 (18)
Player2
deih (Biel-Tan - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
Kamil Kolasa (mŁodzi - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Wojciech Kobe Wójcik BB056 (Biel-Tan - World Eaters)
10 - 10
Mikołaj "WartkiSpinacz" Jaksa (mŁodzi - Death Guard)
Game
Jan Koczur (Biel-Tan - Blood Angels)
12 - 8
Adam "Dallas" Janczewski (mŁodzi - T'au Empire)
Game
Łukasz Loxter Mroczko BB127 (Biel-Tan - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Szymon Bartyka (mŁodzi - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Kuba „Ghostwarii” Śleziak [BB139] (Biel-Tan - Death Guard)
20 - 0
Szymon "stolets" Fraszczak (mŁodzi - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(50) 1 - 1 (50)
Player2
Alexander Lototsky (Brohammer - Leagues of Votann)
8 - 12
Łukasz Loxter Mroczko BB127 (Biel-Tan - Tyranids)
Game
mr.Erle (Brohammer - Genestealer cult)
18 - 2
Wojciech Kobe Wójcik BB056 (Biel-Tan - World Eaters)
Game
Papryk (Brohammer - Adeptus Custodes)
18 - 2
Jan Koczur (Biel-Tan - Blood Angels)
Game
Neraden (Brohammer - Astra Telepathica)
0 - 20
deih (Biel-Tan - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Pavel Perovich (Brohammer - Adeptus Astartes)
6 - 14
Kuba „Ghostwarii” Śleziak [BB139] (Biel-Tan - Death Guard)
Game
4
Player1
(42) 0 - 2 (58)
Player2
Pawcio (Mędrcy Syjonu - Grey Knights)
6 - 14
Kuba „Ghostwarii” Śleziak [BB139] (Biel-Tan - Death Guard)
Game
Dawid "Prozak" Kozak (Mędrcy Syjonu - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Jan Koczur (Biel-Tan - Blood Angels)
Game
Gabriel BI080 (Mędrcy Syjonu - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Łukasz Loxter Mroczko BB127 (Biel-Tan - Tyranids)
Game
Michał "Akadera" Stepanowicz (Mędrcy Syjonu - Astra Militarum)
2 - 18
Wojciech Kobe Wójcik BB056 (Biel-Tan - World Eaters)
Game
Khanrad (Mędrcy Syjonu - World Eaters)
4 - 16
deih (Biel-Tan - Leagues of Votann)
Game
5
Player1
(45) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Walchuck Kustodianczewski (BMC - )
10 - 10
Wojciech Kobe Wójcik BB056 (Biel-Tan - World Eaters)
Game
STS - Egatrot WA757 (BMC - Leagues of Votann)
0 - 0
Kuba „Ghostwarii” Śleziak [BB139] (Biel-Tan - Death Guard)
Game
BMC $ Behemoth WA584 (BMC - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
deih (Biel-Tan - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (BMC - Dark Angels)
17 - 3
Łukasz Loxter Mroczko BB127 (Biel-Tan - Tyranids)
Game
Arek "BMC $ Timor" Kłos WA715 (BMC - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Jan Koczur (Biel-Tan - Blood Angels)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net