Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC kval 2015
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(15) 25 - 75 (85)
Player2
Jens Krøldrup (Team Unnamed - T'au Empire)
6 - 14
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team Shoot to Thrill - Astra Militarum)
Game
John Jensen (Team Unnamed - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Anonymous (Team Shoot to Thrill - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Elias Poulsen (Team Unnamed - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Olof Svensson (Team Shoot to Thrill - Aeldari)
Game
Bjørn Hestkjær (Team Unnamed - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Andy Horvath (Team Shoot to Thrill - T'au Empire)
Game
Henrik davison (Team Unnamed - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Thomas Gade (Team Shoot to Thrill - Tyranids)
Game
2
Player1
(77) 75 - 25 (23)
Player2
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team Shoot to Thrill - Astra Militarum)
14 - 6
Lars Bak (Team Handsome 5 - T'au Empire)
Game
Thomas Gade (Team Shoot to Thrill - Tyranids)
18 - 2
Oliver Iyer (Team Handsome 5 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Andy Horvath (Team Shoot to Thrill - T'au Empire)
19 - 1
Jakob Fløe (Team Handsome 5 - Crimson Slaughter)
Game
Olof Svensson (Team Shoot to Thrill - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Andreas Drachmann (Team Handsome 5 - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Anonymous (Team Shoot to Thrill - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Rene Deleuran (Team Handsome 5 - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Rune Hilbert (Team Alliancen - Grey Knights)
11 - 9
Olof Svensson (Team Shoot to Thrill - Aeldari)
Game
Sune Krarup (Team Alliancen - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team Shoot to Thrill - Astra Militarum)
Game
Jimmy Petersen (Team Alliancen - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Thomas Gade (Team Shoot to Thrill - Tyranids)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Team Alliancen - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Andy Horvath (Team Shoot to Thrill - T'au Empire)
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team Alliancen - Necrons)
18 - 2
Anonymous (Team Shoot to Thrill - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 53 - 47 (47)
Player2
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team Shoot to Thrill - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Bo Penstoft (Team Old dirty bastards - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Thomas Gade (Team Shoot to Thrill - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Old dirty bastards - Grey Knights)
Game
Anonymous (Team Shoot to Thrill - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Simon Paul Bridge (Team Old dirty bastards - Space Wolves)
Game
Andy Horvath (Team Shoot to Thrill - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Dorner (Team Old dirty bastards - Aeldari)
Game
Olof Svensson (Team Shoot to Thrill - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Old dirty bastards - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(84) 75 - 25 (16)
Player2
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team Shoot to Thrill - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Lauge Perto (Team Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
Game
Thomas Gade (Team Shoot to Thrill - Tyranids)
14 - 6
Morten Truelsegaard (Team Ulvestemning - Aeldari)
Game
Anonymous (Team Shoot to Thrill - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Alexander Christensen (Team Ulvestemning - Orks)
Game
Andy Horvath (Team Shoot to Thrill - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Peter Linde (Team Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Olof Svensson (Team Shoot to Thrill - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Nikolaj Jensen (Team Ulvestemning - Space Wolves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net