Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(102) 100 - 60 (58)
Player2
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Hallvard (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
Lucas - superorko (Mexico - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Hermund F (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Guardi (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jesse Silva (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Andreas (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - )
7 - 13
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Raul Vela Gaspar (Argentina - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Guardi (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Paulo Astorga (Argentina - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Charly Romero (Mexico - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Josu (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Alan marttini (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Juan José (Argentina - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
iñigo (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Lucas - superorko (Mexico - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
XXX (Argentina - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Jesse Silva (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(66) 66 - 94 (94)
Player2
Jesse Silva (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Francesco Leoni (Italy - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Giuseppe Gaudiano (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Luigi Rinaldi (Italy - Dread Elves)
Game
Guardi (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Daemon Legions)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Gianluca Carapellese (Italy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - )
Game
Lucas - superorko (Mexico - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Lorenzo Martinelli (Italy - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(98) 98 - 62 (62)
Player2
Danny Camargo (Spain - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Juan Pablo Garcia (Spain - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Guardi (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain - )
20 - 0
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Turtle (Spain - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Lucas - superorko (Mexico - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Manu aviles (Spain - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Alberto Hernández (Spain - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Jesse Silva (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
Game
BARROSO (Spain - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Alan marttini (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Alvaro jesus lopez romero (Spain - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Charly Romero (Mexico - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(98) 98 - 62 (62)
Player2
Alan marttini (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Dread Elves)
Game
Lucas - superorko (Mexico - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Mark Abarenko (Ukraine - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Guardi (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine - Dwarven Holds)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Sergii Moroz (Ukraine - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jesse Silva (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Sergii Polonets (Ukraine - Beast Herds)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Danylo (Ukraine - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
6
Player1
(65) 64 - 94 (95)
Player2
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Lucas - superorko (Mexico - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Taro (Bulgaria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Leith (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jesse Silva (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Guardi (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Gio Tira (Bulgaria - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net