Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(39) 60 - 100 (121)
Player2
Marek Bernard (Czech - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Francesco Leoni (Italy - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jan Pus (Czech - Beast Herds)
1 - 19
Luigi Rinaldi (Italy - Dread Elves)
Game
Michal Malý (Czech - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Gianluca Carapellese (Italy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jan Plucar (Czech - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Giuseppe Gaudiano (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Czech - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Czech - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Lorenzo Martinelli (Italy - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michal Bukvic (Czech - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - )
Game
Petr Ambrož (Czech - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(105) 100 - 60 (55)
Player2
Jan Plucar (Czech - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Mladen Jovic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Czech - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Matěj Malý (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan Pus (Czech - Beast Herds)
18 - 2
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Czech - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Barry Lynch (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Czech - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Dread Elves)
Game
Michal Malý (Czech - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Vedran Zuanic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marek Bernard (Czech - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Franjo Bolkovac (Serbia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michal Bukvic (Czech - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Merlin (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Jan Plucar (Czech - Ogre Khans)
Game
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Ladislav Pešta (Czech - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Michal Malý (Czech - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Werner (Austria - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Jakub Klinský (Czech - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Christoph Reiter (Austria - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Jan Pus (Czech - Beast Herds)
Game
Patrick Toman (Austria - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
Michal Bukvic (Czech - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Marek Bernard (Czech - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
gaban büllingen (Austria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Petr Ambrož (Czech - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
(47) 60 - 100 (113)
Player2
Jan Plucar (Czech - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Peter Ridder (Germany - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michal Malý (Czech - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Peter Folle (Germany - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Czech - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Scrub (Germany - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Czech - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Michal Bukvic (Czech - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Czech - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Thomas Möller (Germany - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marek Bernard (Czech - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Nils (Germany - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan Pus (Czech - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Tim Bargmann (Germany - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
5
Player1
(56) 60 - 100 (104)
Player2
Mark Skilton (New Zealand - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
Marek Bernard (Czech - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ben Wadsworth (New Zealand - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Jan Pus (Czech - Beast Herds)
Game
Tom Cochrane (New Zealand - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Petr Ambrož (Czech - Vampire Covenant)
Game
David Meachen (New Zealand - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Jan Plucar (Czech - Ogre Khans)
Game
Simon Wood (New Zealand - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Ladislav Pešta (Czech - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Gareth Barton (New Zealand - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Jakub Klinský (Czech - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Simon Turner (New Zealand - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Michal Bukvic (Czech - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Mal Patel (New Zealand - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Michal Malý (Czech - Dwarven Holds)
Game
6
Player1
(65) 65 - 95 (95)
Player2
Julius Castren (Finland - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Michal Bukvic (Czech - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Olli Katila (Finland - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Jakub Klinský (Czech - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Juuso Lähdekorpi (Finland - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Jan Pus (Czech - Beast Herds)
Game
Jere Jukka (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Marek Bernard (Czech - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Michal Malý (Czech - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Johannes Rimpiläinen (Finland - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Jan Plucar (Czech - Ogre Khans)
Game
Lasse Lindström (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Petr Ambrož (Czech - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Ladislav Pešta (Czech - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net