Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(48) 60 - 100 (112)
Player2
Balázs Pásztor (Hungary - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
Game
Montxo (Hungary - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Portador (Hungary - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Gio Tira (Bulgaria - Dread Elves)
Game
Balázs Bornemisza (Hungary - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Leith (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
David nemeth (Hungary - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Tarantino de la ETC (Hungary - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Attila Delczeg (Hungary - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Taro (Bulgaria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
David (Hungary - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(91) 91 - 69 (69)
Player2
Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Taro (Bulgaria - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
François Girard (Belgium - Dread Elves)
Game
Gio Tira (Bulgaria - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
MARCHAIS (Belgium - Ogre Khans)
Game
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Highborn Elves)
Game
Leith (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - Daemon Legions)
Game
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Camille Giaux (Belgium - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(108) 100 - 60 (52)
Player2
Filip Głowacki (Poland - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Taro (Bulgaria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
14 - 6
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marek Kiełbasa (Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Leith (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Dezyr (Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Laik (Poland - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Gio Tira (Bulgaria - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(99) 99 - 61 (61)
Player2
joel flint (USA - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Phil Blake (USA - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jeremy Gottschalk (USA - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Taro (Bulgaria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
rpcapps (USA - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
Game
Morten Møller Jensen (USA - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Christopher Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Gio Tira (Bulgaria - Dread Elves)
Game
Lenny Szatkowski (USA - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Leith (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(70) 70 - 90 (90)
Player2
Kieran Showell (Wales - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jacob Corteen (Wales - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Samuel Freestone (Wales - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Taro (Bulgaria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
David Johnson (Wales - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marcus Lake (Wales - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jack Austin (Wales - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Gio Tira (Bulgaria - Dread Elves)
Game
Felix Newman (Wales - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Leith (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
6
Player1
(65) 64 - 94 (95)
Player2
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Lucas - superorko (Mexico - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Taro (Bulgaria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Leith (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jesse Silva (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Guardi (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Gio Tira (Bulgaria - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net