Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(100) 2 - 0 (60)
Player2
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Ynnari)
8 - 12
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Orks)
Game
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland - Blood Angels)
13 - 7
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Ynnari)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Blood Angels)
Game
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Magnus Liene (Norway - Chaos)
Game
Skark (Poland - Imperium)
16 - 4
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Imperium)
0 - 20
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Typhus (Poland - Chaos)
20 - 0
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
Game
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperium)
20 - 0
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Imperium)
Game
2
Player1
(67) 0 - 2 (93)
Player2
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Orks)
19 - 1
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Ynnari)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Imperium)
16 - 4
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Orks)
Game
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperium)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
9 - 11
Kris Mills (Scotland - Imperium)
Game
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Zach Becker (Scotland - Imperium)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Chaos)
16 - 4
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Chaos)
Game
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Blood Angels)
7 - 13
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Imperium)
Game
3
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Bianca Trailescu (Romania - Tyranids)
Game
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Orks)
0 - 20
MIHNEA CAPILNEAN (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Imperium)
20 - 0
Bogdan Adrian Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
Game
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Chaos)
15 - 5
Matei Lungu (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Velica Vlad (Romania - Ynnari)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Ynnari)
16 - 4
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - Chaos)
Game
4
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Ynnari)
16 - 4
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Ynnari)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Italy - Imperium)
18 - 2
Magnus Liene (Norway - Chaos)
Game
Alessio Iannuzzi (Italy - Imperium)
0 - 20
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Blood Angels)
Game
Daniele De Gemini (Italy - Imperium)
0 - 20
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andrea D'Agostino (Italy - Imperium)
20 - 0
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Orks)
Game
Matteo Villa (Italy - Imperium)
20 - 0
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Chaos)
11 - 9
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Imperium)
Game
5
Player1
(51) 0 - 2 (109)
Player2
fred (Belgium - Blood Angels)
5 - 15
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Orks)
Game
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Imperium)
0 - 20
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Imperium)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Blood Angels)
Game
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Ynnari)
Game
Jonathan Veil (Belgium - Ynnari)
14 - 6
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
Game
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
12 - 8
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Paul Scott (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Magnus Liene (Norway - Chaos)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Imperium)
20 - 0
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
6
Player1
(90) 2 - 0 (70)
Player2
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Chaos Daemons)
7 - 13
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey - Imperium)
20 - 0
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Orks)
Game
Mathieu Decalonne (Turkey - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Ynnari)
Game
Florian Leduc (Turkey - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Imperium)
Game
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey - Imperium)
0 - 20
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Blood Angels)
Game
Görkem Demircioğlu (Turkey - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Nicolas Fortin (Turkey - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alezya (Turkey - Chaos)
3 - 17
Magnus Liene (Norway - Chaos)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net