Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(17) 2 - 4 (25)
Player2
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Hungary)
0 - 1
Stefan Schmieder (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Robin (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Niklas Thomas (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Dennis Krauthausen (Germany - Britain)
Game
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - America)
1 - 0
Marius Maertens (Germany - America)
Game
Roddy Trimble (Scotland - Britain)
0 - 1
Attila Knels (Germany - )
Game
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
0 - 1
Michael Willner (Germany - America)
Game
2
Player1
(22) 3 - 3 (20)
Player2
Attila Knels (Germany - )
1 - 0
john maguire (Australia - America)
Game
Stefan Schmieder (Germany - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
David Rea (Australia - Britain)
Game
Marius Maertens (Germany - America)
0 - 1
paul collins (Australia - )
Game
Dennis Krauthausen (Germany - Britain)
0 - 1
Patrick W (Australia - Germany)
Game
Niklas Thomas (Germany - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Manuel Zagas (Australia - Soviet Union)
Game
Michael Willner (Germany - America)
0 - 1
Scott Norwood (Australia - Soviet Union)
Game
3
Player1
(22) 2 - 4 (21)
Player2
Danila Zubok (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Niklas Thomas (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Phillip Larin (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Marius Maertens (Germany - America)
Game
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Michael Willner (Germany - America)
Game
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Attila Knels (Germany - )
Game
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia - Germany)
0 - 1
Stefan Schmieder (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Nikolay Suchkov (Russia - America)
0 - 1
Dennis Krauthausen (Germany - Britain)
Game
4
Player1
(22) 3 - 1 (17)
Player2
Paul Frith (Wales - )
0 - 1
Michael Willner (Germany - America)
Game
John Hopwood (Wales - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Attila Knels (Germany - )
Game
Roger Whittam (Wales - Britain)
0 - 0
Stefan Schmieder (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Mark Goddard (Wales - Britain)
1 - 0
Niklas Thomas (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Matt Haywood (Wales - Britain)
1 - 0
Marius Maertens (Germany - America)
Game
Timothy Harris (Wales - Germany)
0 - 0
Dennis Krauthausen (Germany - Britain)
Game
5
Player1
(20) 3 - 3 (22)
Player2
Bojan Smidling (Serbia - Germany)
0 - 1
Niklas Thomas (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Stefan Balac - Chempress (Serbia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Attila Knels (Germany - )
Game
Nemanja Kacavenda (Serbia - Germany)
1 - 0
Marius Maertens (Germany - America)
Game
Ilya Semionov (Serbia - Britain)
0 - 1
Stefan Schmieder (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Predrag Pribicevic (Serbia - America)
0 - 1
Dennis Krauthausen (Germany - Britain)
Game
Milos Milojevic (Serbia - Germany)
1 - 0
Michael Willner (Germany - America)
Game
6
Player1
(26) 5 - 1 (16)
Player2
Dennis Krauthausen (Germany - Britain)
0 - 1
Jorge Martins (Portugal - Hungary)
Game
Stefan Schmieder (Germany - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Hugo Barata (Portugal - Germany)
Game
Attila Knels (Germany - )
1 - 0
Carlos Ferreira (Portugal - America)
Game
Michael Willner (Germany - America)
1 - 0
André Silva (Portugal - Germany)
Game
Marius Maertens (Germany - America)
1 - 0
Pedro Gonçalves (Portugal - )
Game
Niklas Thomas (Germany - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Pedro Torradinhas (Portugal - Germany)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net