Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 3 - 3 (21)
Player2
Mikael (Finland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Sami Lehvonen (Finland - Germany)
0 - 1
Zeut (Austria - )
Game
Risto "sotalammas" Teppponen (Finland - Britain)
0 - 1
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Britain)
Game
Ludvig Lund (Finland - Germany)
0 - 1
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Oskari Holm (Finland - Finland)
1 - 0
Thomas Hofer (Austria - America)
Game
Jan (Finland - Britain)
1 - 0
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
Game
2
Player1
(17) 1 - 2 (16)
Player2
Zeut (Austria - )
0 - 0
Dave Madigan (New Zealand - Germany)
Game
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Bret Donaghy (New Zealand - America)
Game
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
David Ruhkopf (New Zealand - America)
Game
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
1 - 0
Dave Adlam (New Zealand - )
Game
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Britain)
0 - 0
Frank Roenspiess (New Zealand - Britain)
Game
Thomas Hofer (Austria - America)
0 - 0
Ben Lindsay (New Zealand - Soviet Union)
Game
3
Player1
(19) 3 - 3 (23)
Player2
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Britain)
1 - 0
Etienne Dufour (Switzerland - Soviet Union)
Game
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Maurus Markwalder (Switzerland - Britain)
Game
Thomas Hofer (Austria - America)
0 - 1
Marco Renaldini (Switzerland - Hungary)
Game
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Stefano Regazzoni (Switzerland - Germany)
Game
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
1 - 0
Sebastien Freudiger (Switzerland - America)
Game
Zeut (Austria - )
1 - 0
Raphael Bosson (Switzerland - Germany)
Game
4
Player1
(17) 1 - 3 (21)
Player2
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Britain)
0 - 1
Ćukasz Kur (Canada - America)
Game
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Jace Pippin (Canada - Britain)
Game
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
1 - 0
Dana Madsen (Canada - Germany)
Game
Thomas Hofer (Austria - America)
0 - 0
Shawn Morris (Canada - Soviet Union)
Game
Zeut (Austria - )
0 - 0
Scott Miller (Canada - America)
Game
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Blake Hovander (Canada - Soviet Union)
Game
5
Player1
(22) 3 - 2 (19)
Player2
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team - Germany)
Game
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
1 - 0
Heinz Tschig (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Britain)
1 - 0
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team - America)
Game
Thomas Hofer (Austria - America)
0 - 0
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team - )
Game
Zeut (Austria - )
1 - 0
Pedro Roque (Merc team - America)
Game
6
Player1
(20) 3 - 3 (22)
Player2
Jeroen Schoonbrood (Holland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Thomas Hofer (Austria - America)
Game
Guy Ernes (Holland - Britain)
1 - 0
Zeut (Austria - )
Game
Tim Bos (Holland - Germany)
0 - 1
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
Game
Rob Pasman (Holland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Britain)
Game
Henk Saes (Holland - America)
1 - 0
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Bart Saes (Holland - Germany)
0 - 1
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net