Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(18) 2 - 4 (24)
Player2
Graham Willmott (England - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Patrick W (Australia - Germany)
Game
Steve Charlton (England - Germany)
0 - 1
David Rea (Australia - Britain)
Game
Jeremy Evans (England - Britain)
0 - 1
Scott Norwood (Australia - Soviet Union)
Game
Laurence Donohoe (England - Britain)
1 - 0
Manuel Zagas (Australia - Soviet Union)
Game
Graham Klaka (England - America)
0 - 1
john maguire (Australia - America)
Game
Paul Stovell (England - Germany)
1 - 0
paul collins (Australia - )
Game
2
Player1
(14) 1 - 4 (27)
Player2
Andrea Gaddi (Italy - )
0 - 1
Laurence Donohoe (England - Britain)
Game
Stefano Zanchi (Italy - Italy)
0 - 1
Steve Charlton (England - Germany)
Game
Marco (Italy - America)
0 - 1
Jeremy Evans (England - Britain)
Game
Matteo Vertuan (Italy - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Graham Willmott (England - Soviet Union)
Game
Manuel (Italy - Germany)
0 - 1
Graham Klaka (England - America)
Game
Mioni Francesco (Italy - )
0 - 0
Paul Stovell (England - Germany)
Game
3
Player1
(31) 6 - 0 (11)
Player2
Laurence Donohoe (England - Britain)
1 - 0
Wasilios Kloukas (Greece - Germany)
Game
Graham Klaka (England - America)
1 - 0
Charalampos Smoilis (Greece - )
Game
Paul Stovell (England - Germany)
1 - 0
Thomas Rickal (Greece - )
Game
Graham Willmott (England - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Oliver Goldinger (Greece - Germany)
Game
Steve Charlton (England - Germany)
1 - 0
George Chasandras (Greece - Soviet Union)
Game
Jeremy Evans (England - Britain)
1 - 0
Stefan Jansen (Greece - America)
Game
4
Player1
(23) 3 - 0 (15)
Player2
Laurence Donohoe (England - Britain)
1 - 0
jean michel parant (France - Soviet Union)
Game
Graham Klaka (England - America)
1 - 0
soler (France - Soviet Union)
Game
Steve Charlton (England - Germany)
0 - 0
Lynx (France - America)
Game
Paul Stovell (England - Germany)
1 - 0
guardiola (France - Britain)
Game
Jeremy Evans (England - Britain)
0 - 0
Angel (France - Britain)
Game
Graham Willmott (England - Soviet Union)
0 - 0
Lustiere (France - America)
Game
5
Player1
(18) 3 - 3 (24)
Player2
Piotr Miazga (Poland - Britain)
1 - 0
Laurence Donohoe (England - Britain)
Game
Oskar Kida (Poland - Hungary)
1 - 0
Graham Willmott (England - Soviet Union)
Game
Piotr Głomski (Poland - America)
0 - 1
Steve Charlton (England - Germany)
Game
Michał Jóźwiak (Poland - Romania)
0 - 1
Jeremy Evans (England - Britain)
Game
Bartosz Smarsz PO467 (Poland - America)
0 - 1
Paul Stovell (England - Germany)
Game
Igor Modelski (Poland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Graham Klaka (England - America)
Game
6
Player1
(25) 5 - 1 (17)
Player2
Laurence Donohoe (England - Britain)
1 - 0
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
Game
Steve Charlton (England - Germany)
1 - 0
Nikolay Suchkov (Russia - America)
Game
Graham Willmott (England - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia - Soviet Union)
Game
Jeremy Evans (England - Britain)
1 - 0
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia - Germany)
Game
Graham Klaka (England - America)
1 - 0
Danila Zubok (Russia - America)
Game
Paul Stovell (England - Germany)
0 - 1
Phillip Larin (Russia - America)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net